🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
46 Alexis Arias FBC Melgar 41543,3757.13
46 Emanuel Biancucchi FBC Melgar 33541,9827.03
46 Rinaldo Cruzado Alianza Lima 39543,2547.05
46 Yulián Mejía Sporting Cristal 35541,4187.16
46 Andy Polar Deportivo Binacional 41533,3516.91
46 Diego Manicero Universitario 28532,1567.07
46 Pablo Lavandeira Deportivo Municipal 16531,2527.04
46 Yamir Edhu Oliva Rodriguez U. San Martin 38521,6976.86
46 Aldair Fuentes Alianza Lima 37512,8836.93
46 Jesus Rabanal Union Comercio 26512,0836.84
46 Erick Rossi Sport Rosario 27502,2656.79
46 Joao Villamarin FBC Melgar 26509936.67
46 Miguel Curiel Comerciantes Unidos 16509276.97
46 Oscar Franco Real Garcilaso 11506287.05
46 Pier Larrauri Deportivo Municipal 23501,0356.73
66 Reimond Manco Union Comercio 35472,5907.31
66 Ricardo Buitrago Deportivo Municipal 38462,5396.98
66 Christofer Gonzáles FBC Melgar 13451,1167.52
66 Kevin Quevedo Alianza Lima 38452,1336.64
66 Joazhiño Arroé Sport Boys 32442,1716.92
66 Christopher Olivares Sporting Cristal 23434526.82
66 Manuel Corrales Sport Huancayo 40433,5726.95
66 Roberto Siucho Universitario 35432,8116.74
66 Carlos Beltran Sport Rosario 34422,9326.95
66 Leandro Martín Academia Cantolao 18421,2836.82
66 Andy Maelo Castillo Sport Boys 37413,2836.91
66 Carlos Preciado Union Comercio 18411,3076.88
66 Hernán Rengifo FBC Melgar 17411,1336.90
66 Jean Pierre Archimbaud Real Garcilaso 36412,2366.85
66 Jeferson Collazos UTC 29411,4656.75
66 Paolo Fuentes FBC Melgar 28412,2667.10
66 Yordi Vílchez Deportivo Municipal 37413,2947.11
66 Carlos Junior Huerto U. San Martin 30402,4766.80
66 Sandro Rengifo Academia Cantolao 32401,2236.76
85 Josepmir Ballon Sporting Cristal 44393,2536.93
85 Maximiliano Lemos Alianza Lima 37382,0326.82
85 Carlos Lobatón Sporting Cristal 34371,5387.08
85 Christofer Gonzáles Sport Rosario 17361,2527.26
85 Cristian Mejía Ayacucho FC 33362,3046.79
85 Carlos Pérez Comerciantes Unidos 30352,5116.97
85 Joel Sánchez FBC Melgar 16351,1987.16
85 Raúl Tito Sport Rosario 32351,3326.91
85 Robert Ardiles Ayacucho FC 38352,8947.32
85 Junior Aguirre Comerciantes Unidos 24341,9667.15
85 Tarek Carranza Ayacucho FC 40343,5297.06
85 Diego Ramírez Academia Cantolao 31332,3186.72
85 Giancarlo Carmona FBC Melgar 41333,6576.91
85 Jorge Cazulo Sporting Cristal 42333,5686.92
85 Carlos Cabello Academia Cantolao 35323,0356.85
85 Gustavo Dulanto Real Garcilaso 33322,8956.97