🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Felipe Rodríguez Carlos A. Mannucci 241292,1627.37
1 Luis Iberico FBC Melgar 241211,6757.10
3 Alex Valera Universitario 241161,8197.20
3 Joao Villamarin Sport Boys 231131,4987.13
5 Marlon de Jesús Deportivo Binacional 241081,8187.24
5 Gabriel Leyes Academia Cantolao 201011,6326.97
5 Victor Perlaza Alianza Atletico 231001,9186.86
8 Hernán Barcos Alianza Lima 26972,0627.39
8 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 20951,5757.27
8 Alejandro Hohberg Sporting Cristal 20941,2027.22
8 Abdiel Ayarza Cienciano 21911,5687.01
8 Juan Romagnoli Cienciano 24901,9347.15
13 Irven Avila Sporting Cristal 278102,0797.30
13 Christofer Gonzáles Sporting Cristal 22871,6377.51
13 Alexis Blanco UTC 21841,4317.16
13 Hernán Novick Universitario 18841,4117.34
13 Marcos Riquelme Sporting Cristal 18811,2417.16
18 Pablo Lavandeira Ayacucho FC 22771,7137.36
18 Roberto Ovelar Deportivo Municipal 20731,4997.04
18 Mauricio Montes Cusco 19721,4226.94
18 Johnny Vidales FBC Melgar 24711,2227.00
18 Martin Perez Guedes U. San Martin 26712,2157.16
18 Yorleys Mena Cesar Vallejo 9717397.26
24 Erinson Ramirez Deportivo Municipal 19631,6227.31
24 Carlos Liza Sporting Cristal 23621,6216.81
24 Johan Arango Deportivo Binacional 21611,5307.13
24 Sebastian Penco Sport Boys 20611,4016.94
28 Diego Saffadi Alianza Atletico 17539417.11
28 Luis Urruti Universitario 20531,5287.39
28 Cristian Bordacahar FBC Melgar 22521,4926.95
28 Luis Ramírez Sport Boys 23521,9426.97
28 Carlos Monges U. San Martin 22511,5496.89
28 Janio Pósito Ayacucho FC 25511,3666.88
28 Liliu Sport Huancayo 18511,2356.91
28 Santiago Silva Cesar Vallejo 21511,3776.80
28 Wilmer Aguirre Alianza Lima 21516746.74
28 Danilo Carando Cienciano 13509977.04
28 Jose Carlos Fernandez Carlos A. Mannucci 22501,1376.87
28 Sandro Rengifo Cusco 16507646.82
40 Adrián Ugarriza Cienciano 22451,3987.00
40 Jairo Concha Alianza Lima 25451,7537.15
40 Kevin Sandoval Cienciano 26441,7737.04
40 Jairo Vélez Cesar Vallejo 21421,2806.76
40 Nilson Loyola Sporting Cristal 25421,6716.88
40 Relly Fernández Carlos A. Mannucci 20421,3136.99
40 Carlos Neumann Alianza Universidad 21419106.66
40 Edson Aubert Cusco 25411,3976.93
40 Horacio Calcaterra Sporting Cristal 25411,9287.13
40 Italo Regalado Ayacucho FC 16419536.91
40 Osnar Noronha Carlos A. Mannucci 21411,1076.71