🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Emanuel Herrera Sporting Cristal 311872,6577.19
2 Yorleys Mena Cesar Vallejo 251712,0787.11
3 Mauro Guevgeozian UTC 251552,2367.17
4 Sebastian Penco Sport Boys 191411,5477.18
5 Alejandro Hohberg Universitario 271372,1947.44
5 Othoniel Arce FBC Melgar 251321,8587.34
7 Jonathan Dos Santos Universitario 221211,6697.18
7 Danilo Carando Cusco 261201,9317.14
9 Matías Succar Deportivo Municipal 251121,9246.98
10 Jarlin Quintero Academia Cantolao 241001,4446.82
11 Alex Valera Deportivo Llacuabamba 19941,6187.29
11 Jeferson Collazos Atletico Grau 23901,8526.85
13 Christopher Olivares Sporting Cristal 25831,2026.95
13 Lionard Pajoy Alianza Universidad 23821,5336.66
13 Mauricio Montes Ayacucho FC 28812,0097.06
16 Washington Corozo Sporting Cristal 277112,1167.12
16 Johan Arango Deportivo Binacional 20771,5037.05
16 Erinson Ramirez UTC 22751,6297.34
16 Carlos Olascuaga Ayacucho FC 27741,3187.00
16 Jose Rivera Cusco 19711,1307.00
16 Jordan Guivin U. San Martin 22702,0027.28
22 Diego Manicero Carlos Stein 24662,0737.25
22 Joel Sánchez FBC Melgar 26641,9377.07
22 Luis Iberico UTC 23632,0726.63
22 Marcio Valverde Sport Huancayo 19631,4827.41
22 Leandro Sosa Ayacucho FC 29622,4837.06
22 Marco Aldair Rodriguez Deportivo Binacional 8626417.13
22 Patricio Rubio Alianza Lima 20621,7606.98
22 Yuriel Celi Academia Cantolao 23611,7046.81
22 Enzo Maidana Alianza Universidad 20601,4656.82
31 Claudio Villagra Sport Boys 23541,3847.05
31 Luis Garcia Cienciano 21541,6437.37
31 Sebastián Gonzalez Zela U. San Martin 18521,2346.78
31 Charles Monsalvo Sport Huancayo 14517556.91
31 Irven Avila FBC Melgar 23511,1526.89
31 Luis Urruti Universitario 21519306.89
31 Osnar Noronha Carlos A. Mannucci 20511,1086.85
31 Ricardo Lagos Carlos A. Mannucci 26511,9316.97
31 Abdiel Ayarza Cienciano 18501,6297.24
40 Joel Amoroso FBC Melgar 24461,7726.96
40 Facundo Parra Carlos Stein 18441,4277.10
40 Carlos Ascues Alianza Lima 24431,9116.88
40 Roberto Villamarín Ayacucho FC 29431,9496.82
40 Daniel Morales Sport Huancayo 16421,1877.09
40 Javier Trauco Deportivo Llacuabamba 11425846.90
40 Junior Ponce Academia Cantolao 19421,1576.98
40 Arley Rodríguez Carlos A. Mannucci 21411,8306.96
40 Hernán Rengifo Alianza Universidad 14417127.00
40 Ivan Santillan Universitario 25411,9636.96
40 Janio Pósito Cusco 18415776.67