🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Fernando Zampedri U. Catolica 291802,6146.93
2 Juan Martín Lucero Colo Colo 261552,0657.22
2 Gastón Lezcano Cobresal 271542,1827.42
4 Lucas Passerini Union La Calera 261271,5236.89
4 Joe Abrigo Coquimbo Unido 221251,9597.42
6 Alexander Aravena Nublense 301131,8976.97
6 Cecilio Waterman Cobresal 231111,8047.03
8 Diego Coelho Curico Unido 271041,6627.09
8 Gabriel Costa Colo Colo 241041,7096.98
8 Leandro Garate Union Espanola 291021,8217.00
8 Cristian Palacios Universidad de Chile 211011,3636.96
12 Lautaro Palacios A. Italiano 14911,2407.25
13 Patricio Rubio Nublense 28842,1497.11
13 Nicolás Guerra Nublense 23831,6757.01
13 Rodrigo Holgado Curico Unido 26811,8337.00
16 Bryan Carrasco Palestino 26732,0506.98
16 Maximiliano Salas Palestino 11739137.47
16 Sebastián Sáez Union La Calera 29732,3686.94
16 Matías Campos López Everton de Vina 26721,1826.90
16 Bruno Barticciotto Palestino 13711,1347.14
16 Darío Osorio Universidad de Chile 27701,5876.87
16 Lucas Di Yorio Everton de Vina 13709446.99
23 Federico Castro Curico Unido 29631,9326.84
23 Matías Cavalleri Union La Calera 28631,5746.93
23 Michael Fuentes A. Italiano 26631,6496.99
23 Pablo Hernández O'Higgins 24632,1317.18
23 Facundo Barceló O'Higgins 24621,6376.85
23 Juan Sánchez Sotelo Huachipato 28611,4146.78
23 Rodrigo Piñeiro Union Espanola 22611,7436.98
30 Luis Riveros A. Italiano 25561,7437.00
30 Bayron Oyarzo Curico Unido 29551,9766.87
30 Fernando Cornejo A. Italiano 21531,4607.00
30 Pablo Solari Colo Colo 17531,2326.99
30 Ronnie Fernández Universidad de Chile 26532,2837.00
30 Gabriel Torres Antofagasta 21521,3166.97
30 Santiago Dittborn D. La Serena 27521,8046.86
30 Luciano Nequecaur Huachipato 19511,1266.85
30 Sebastián Sosa Everton de Vina 15511,0597.22
30 Agustin Nadruz Curico Unido 26502,0716.83
30 Jason Flores Antofagasta 24501,3056.78
41 José Pedro Fuenzalida U. Catolica 26452,1127.14
41 Gonzalo Montes Huachipato 26432,2847.40
41 Jorge Henríquez A. Italiano 19431,1576.99
41 Cristopher Mesías Sepúlveda Cobresal 28421,6526.90
41 Javier Altamirano Huachipato 29422,1126.75
41 Leonardo Valencia D. La Serena 16421,2146.97
41 Yerko Leiva Curico Unido 28422,4297.16
41 Ignacio Jeraldino Coquimbo Unido 14411,2186.78
41 Maximiliano Guerrero D. La Serena 15411,0406.80
41 Maximiliano Rodríguez Huachipato 22411,0576.81