🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Fernando Zampedri U. Catolica 302002,5637.07
2 Joaquín Larrivey Universidad de Chile 321852,7237.26
3 Cecilio Waterman Universidad de Concepcion 321702,8026.99
4 Cristian Palacios Union Espanola 211511,4777.27
5 Andres Vilches Union La Calera 301412,1987.06
5 Juan Sánchez Sotelo Huachipato 291402,3316.91
7 Ezequiel Cuevas Everton de Vina 271332,2657.43
8 Luis Jiménez Palestino 241222,1567.25
9 Enzo Gutiérrez Santiago Wanderers 271101,6576.73
10 Eduard Bello Antofagasta 291052,2467.16
10 Misael Dávila Union Espanola 271042,4127.19
12 Luciano Aued U. Catolica 30952,6877.21
12 Jeisson Vargas Union La Calera 28941,4307.05
12 Jonathan Benítez Palestino 27942,2197.20
12 Óscar Salinas Cobresal 24911,2607.00
16 Carlos Palacios Union Espanola 31862,7497.35
16 Nicolás Stefanelli Union La Calera 30851,5286.88
16 Humberto Suazo D. La Serena 25832,1167.03
16 Carlos Muñoz Antofagasta 29801,7406.81
20 Rodrigo Holgado A. Italiano 29772,2916.88
20 Bryan Carrasco Palestino 31761,8877.00
20 Facundo Castro O'Higgins 32762,5077.05
20 Carlos Rotondi Santiago Wanderers 27752,1617.25
20 Álvaro Ramos Deportes Iquique 24721,6596.94
20 Federico Castro Curico Unido 18711,5316.94
20 Tomás Alarcón O'Higgins 27712,2427.04
27 Felipe Reynero Cobresal 32662,1166.94
27 Pablo Parra Curico Unido 23651,9957.06
27 Iván Ledezma A. Italiano 28642,0517.03
27 Sebastián Ubilla Santiago Wanderers 30642,3846.90
27 Juan Carlos Gaete Cobresal 30632,1676.70
27 Joffré Escobar Huachipato 28621,3576.84
27 Rubén Farfán Coquimbo Unido 27622,2226.74
27 César Huanca Deportes Iquique 23611,2186.82
27 Matías Donoso Deportes Iquique 26601,4086.82
27 Roberto Gutiérrez O'Higgins 27601,2646.90
37 Gonzalo Castellani Union La Calera 32562,3267.19
37 Pablo Aránguiz Universidad de Chile 19561,4867.22
37 Edson Puch U. Catolica 22551,7987.06
37 Bryan Carvallo Universidad de Concepcion 31542,6287.01
37 Cris Martinez Huachipato 28542,2926.83
37 Gabriel Costa Colo Colo 23531,7656.96
37 Hans Salinas Deportes Iquique 29522,2397.08
37 Joe Abrigo Coquimbo Unido 29522,1026.78
37 Juan Leiva Union La Calera 31512,7237.10
37 Leonardo Valencia Colo Colo 24511,5896.90
37 Andrés Souper Antofagasta 24509636.91
37 Ángelo Henríquez Universidad de Chile 28501,2066.66
37 Ariel Martínez A. Italiano 25501,6936.90
37 Marcelo Larrondo O'Higgins 17508576.88