🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Fernando Zampedri U. Catolica 281922,3747.14
2 Rodrigo Contreras Everton de Vina 251652,1637.50
3 Steffan Pino Deportes Iquique 261372,2067.51
4 Ignacio Jeraldino A. Italiano 291232,1917.16
5 Cristian Palacios Universidad de Chile 251131,6197.13
6 Leandro Fernández Universidad de Chile 2610112,2977.48
7 Leonardo Valencia Cobresal 23951,9147.60
7 Gonzalo Tapia U. Catolica 29942,2457.12
7 Bryan Carrasco Palestino 26931,8197.13
7 Maximiliano Quinteros Deportes Copiapo 29931,8436.91
7 Patricio Rubio Nublense 25921,6497.03
7 Franco Frías Union Espanola 23901,3596.95
13 Gonzalo Sosa Palestino 22831,5337.04
13 Edson Puch Deportes Iquique 23821,9767.37
15 Ariel Uribe Union Espanola 297102,5937.49
15 Carlos Palacios Colo Colo 23741,7197.49
15 Diego González Union Espanola 27712,3617.18
15 Thiago Vecino Huachipato 12711,0327.14
19 Cristián Insaurralde Cobreloa 22671,8957.14
19 Pablo Aránguiz Union Espanola 25671,9387.32
19 Emiliano Vecchio Union Espanola 21661,5247.28
19 Maximiliano Guerrero Universidad de Chile 26642,2887.25
19 Bayron Oyarzo Nublense 23631,7496.99
19 Gabriel Graciani Nublense 28631,9236.99
19 Marcos Bolados Colo Colo 25631,1447.09
19 Leandro Benegas Union Espanola 11628417.20
19 David Romero Union La Calera 10608557.11
28 Bryan Rabello O'Higgins 27522,1007.04
28 Gonzalo Ríos A. Italiano 15521,1797.12
28 Joe Abrigo Palestino 29521,8127.19
28 Octavio Bianchi O'Higgins 25529736.83
28 Agustin Nadruz Deportes Iquique 29512,4047.01
28 Álvaro Ramos Deportes Iquique 26511,2456.74
28 Damián Pizarro Colo Colo 13515496.91
28 Felipe Reynero Deportes Copiapo 24511,1916.86
28 Nicolás Guerra Universidad de Chile 21516127.03
28 Andrés Vilches Cobresal 10506067.03
28 Cristián Suárez Palestino 27502,4077.06
28 Diego Coelho Cobresal 14509476.91
28 Javier Correa Colo Colo 11508397.33
28 Javier Parraguez Cobreloa 11508807.14
42 Franco García Cobresal 30442,3876.98
42 Alessandro Riep A. Italiano 28431,4276.88
42 Braian Martínez Everton de Vina 14431,1576.93
42 Franco Torres Deportes Copiapo 23431,1486.85
42 César Munder Cobresal 15421,1527.04
42 Cris Martínez Huachipato 25421,8816.89
42 Fernando Ovelar Union Espanola 24421,1256.91
42 Junior Marabel Palestino 22421,1056.90
42 Pedro Sánchez Nublense 23421,2316.90