🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 André-Pierre Gignac Tigres UANL 432573,8527.18
2 Raul Ruidiaz Monarcas 342002,6027.04
3 Mauro Boselli Leon 361932,8647.10
4 Edson Puch Necaxa 351542,9537.02
4 Fernando Uribe Toluca 341542,4167.03
4 Rogelio Funes Mori Monterrey 331522,7937.10
7 Franco Jara Pachuca 271432,0307.14
7 Oribe Peralta Club America 351432,7377.00
9 Ismael Sosa Tigres UANL 451393,5516.94
9 Jonathan Rodriguez Santos Laguna 311322,4407.07
9 Camilo Sanvezzo Club Queretaro 291301,6906.91
12 Avilés Hurtado Club Tijuana 401293,2787.20
12 Dorlan Pabón Monterrey 291272,3497.48
12 Dayro Moreno Club Tijuana 191221,5457.22
12 Silvio Romero Club America 361222,3126.77
16 Alan Pulido Guadalajara Chivas 331122,4487.02
17 Hirving Lozano Pachuca 291042,3057.18
17 Martín Barragán Atlas 351032,5896.88
17 Matías Britos U.N.A.M. - Pumas 321022,5006.87
20 Angel Zaldívar Guadalajara Chivas 32932,3716.88
20 Matias Alustiza Atlas 18931,3547.24
22 Milton Caraglio Club Tijuana 39883,2657.07
22 Lucas Zelarayán Tigres UANL 40862,4726.88
22 Pablo Barrera U.N.A.M. - Pumas 30862,5656.83
22 Pablo Barrientos Toluca 35852,6197.09
22 Matias Alustiza Puebla 15821,0907.27
22 Nicolás Castillo U.N.A.M. - Pumas 11829327.21
22 Carlos Izquierdoz Santos Laguna 36803,2217.25
29 Jonathan Urretaviscaya Pachuca 357122,9447.17
29 Elías Hernández Leon 33772,4366.95
29 Germán Cano Leon 29751,7296.80
29 Jonathan Fabbro Jaguares de Chiapas 27722,0557.02
29 Edwin Cardona Monterrey 29711,4846.84
29 Jorge Benitez Cruz Azul 31712,1626.84
35 Djaniny Santos Laguna 28672,0086.86
35 Jesús Gallardo U.N.A.M. - Pumas 34652,6976.96
35 Alexis Canelo Puebla 24641,7666.85
35 Emanuel Villa Club Queretaro 25621,8676.86
35 Francisco Silva Cruz Azul 25621,8726.96
35 Jesús Dueñas Tigres UANL 44613,7347.06
35 Julio Furch Veracruz 17611,5306.98
35 Alvaro Navarro Puebla 27601,1486.85
35 Rodolfo Pizarro Guadalajara Chivas 16601,2716.66
44 Javier Aquino Tigres UANL 39573,2336.89
44 Ángel Mena Cruz Azul 16541,3276.90
44 Joao Rojas Cruz Azul 22541,6456.84
44 Jürgen Damm Tigres UANL 34541,7206.80
44 Luis Montes Leon 36542,9207.05
44 Carlos Esquivel Toluca 32531,9886.70
44 Michael Arroyo Club America 31531,7546.85