🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
85 Juan Vigón Tigres UANL 42311,6026.63
85 Mauricio Andre Isais Pachuca 39313,1856.78
85 Michael Estrada Cruz Azul 27319796.64
85 Nicolás Freire U.N.A.M. - Pumas 32312,8796.97
85 Nicolás Ibáñez Tigres UANL 21319586.79
85 Ronaldo Cisneros Guadalajara Chivas 23311,0946.54
85 Stefan Medina Monterrey 39313,2497.01
85 Vitinho Atletico San Luis 36311,8076.70
85 Alonso Escoboza Cruz Azul 30304466.52
85 Félix Torres Santos Laguna 35302,6146.91
85 Fidel Ambríz Leon 35302,2626.70
85 Guido Pizarro Tigres UANL 42303,7276.93
85 Israel Luna Pachuca 38309986.65
85 Israel Reyes Puebla 20301,7477.03
85 Unai Bilbao Atletico San Luis 18301,5877.09
116 Fernando Navarro Toluca 43272,3526.92
116 Carlos Rodríguez Cruz Azul 38262,9356.99
116 José Rivero Cruz Azul 35253,0436.99
116 Emilio Lara Club America 39242,2736.94
116 Joel Campbell Leon 34241,6916.85
116 Maximiliano Olivera FC Juarez 33242,9487.04
116 Paulino de la Fuente Pachuca 28248186.77
116 Víctor Guzmán Pachuca 23241,2356.94
116 Bryan Garnica Necaxa 34232,1986.87
116 Javier Güemez Atletico San Luis 37232,7126.77
116 Joaquín Montecinos Club Tijuana 30231,3606.72
116 Maximiliano Araújo Puebla 19231,5996.57
116 Ricardo Monreal Necaxa 33238426.70
116 Aké Arnaud Loba Mazatlán 12227876.77
116 Andrés Mosquera Toluca 42223,6406.82
116 Cesar Huerta U.N.A.M. - Pumas 29221,5806.79
116 Fernando Gorriarán Tigres UANL 19221,3206.98
116 Jesús Orozco Guadalajara Chivas 39223,3146.91
116 Jhon Murillo Atletico San Luis 37222,5896.73
116 Lucas Cavallini Club Tijuana 12227236.84
116 Ángel Robles Puebla 17216636.72
116 Ángel Romero Cruz Azul 20218776.84
116 Brian García Toluca 18211,5146.98
116 Bryan Colula Mazatlán 28211,9706.69
116 Hugo Rodríguez Santos Laguna 37212,7116.70
116 Jorge Ruvalcaba U.N.A.M. - Pumas 27217706.53
116 Miguel Sansores Mazatlán 30218176.60
116 Raúl Zúñiga Club Queretaro 17211,0196.63
116 Renato Ibarra Club Tijuana 14215906.83
116 Roberto Meraz Mazatlán 32212,3416.67
116 Samir Caetano Tigres UANL 28212,1146.99
116 Sergio Flores Guadalajara Chivas 27211,1196.85
116 Alfonso Sánchez Mazatlán 31206746.65
116 Andres Montaño Mazatlán 31201,1716.81
116 Christian Tabó Cruz Azul 32208126.60