🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
70 Miguel Sansores Mazatlán 17307226.71
70 Octavio Rivero Santos Laguna 14309846.85
70 Unai Bilbao Necaxa 35303,1647.07
70 Victor Velazquez FC Juarez 34303,0166.89
105 Omar Fernández Puebla 402103,1047.02
105 Luis Quiñones Tigres UANL 31292,3857.05
105 David Cabrera Necaxa 34262,4467.13
105 David Ramírez Leon 38252,7676.99
105 Felipe Pardo Pachuca 38252,2766.75
105 Avilés Hurtado Monterrey 23249356.95
105 Luís Rodríguez Tigres UANL 29232,4717.04
105 Erick Castillo FC Juarez 26221,1296.47
105 Sebastián Vegas Monterrey 32222,6576.78
105 Angel Zaldívar Guadalajara Chivas 24215956.84
105 Favio Álvarez U.N.A.M. - Pumas 32211,9846.75
105 Felipe Gallegos Atletico San Luis 16216316.91
105 Joel Campbell Leon 38211,8966.69
105 Jordi Cortizo Club Tijuana 34211,0166.77
105 Juan Iturbe U.N.A.M. - Pumas 37211,6526.83
105 Luciano Acosta Atlas 26211,5206.70
105 Matías García FC Juarez 15211,1156.82
105 Mauro Quiroga Pachuca 22217476.79
105 Maximiliano Salas Necaxa 34211,4866.83
105 Miguel Ponce Guadalajara Chivas 37212,2826.87
105 Pablo González Puebla 20211,4526.94
105 Yairo Moreno Leon 26211,8707.22
105 Alejandro Mayorga Guadalajara Chivas 18206666.76
105 Brian Rubio FC Juarez 30205346.63
105 Edgar Zaldívar Atlas 15206766.67
105 Elías Hernández Cruz Azul 42201,1596.85
105 Giovani Dos Santos Club America 30208126.71
105 Gustavo Cabral Pachuca 41203,6576.98
105 Haret Ortega Toluca 27209446.89
105 Hugo Rodriguez Santos Laguna 38201,6056.71
105 Josecarlos van Rankin Santos Laguna 14201,2016.99
105 Juan Castro Atletico San Luis 28201,5356.57
105 Juan Delgado Necaxa 30202,1906.61
105 Julián Quiñones Tigres UANL 24201,1656.71
105 Julio Furch Atlas 720996.77
105 Mario Osuna Mazatlán 30201,5396.78
105 Maximiliano Araujo Puebla 27201,1346.61
105 Miguel Barbieri Toluca 19201,7126.99
105 Romario Ibarra Pachuca 21208686.64
144 Pablo Barrera Atletico San Luis 31161,8837.05
144 Carlos Gutiérrez U.N.A.M. - Pumas 40142,5906.66
144 Carlos Rodriguez Monterrey 35142,6106.87
144 David Barbona Club Tijuana 25141,5186.79
144 Leonardo Fernández Tigres UANL 34149517.06
144 Luis Mendoza Mazatlán 33142,1156.80
144 Dorlan Pabón Monterrey 27131,1377.08