🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
35 Ángel Sepúlveda Club Queretaro 17501,3156.78
35 Elías Hernández Leon 33501,5186.76
53 Avilés Hurtado Pachuca 39462,6086.95
53 Lucas Rodríguez Club Tijuana 28462,3006.99
53 Rubens Sambueza Toluca 17461,4697.46
53 Brian Rubio Mazatlán 35441,4556.81
53 Luis Reyes Atlas 44443,7327.05
53 Maximiliano Araújo Puebla 38443,1916.78
53 Jhon Murillo Atletico San Luis 19431,3666.92
53 Joel Campbell Monterrey 34431,6446.91
53 Aldo Rocha Atlas 43423,8446.93
53 Cristian Calderón Guadalajara Chivas 35421,4486.54
53 Leonardo Sequeira Club Queretaro 16421,2206.89
53 Arturo Ortiz U.N.A.M. - Pumas 36413,2177.11
53 Ayrton Preciado Santos Laguna 12416837.12
53 Gabriel Fernández FC Juarez 16411,1497.01
53 Gonzalo Sosa Mazatlán 16419616.83
53 Haret Ortega Toluca 30412,4737.03
53 Jonathan Dos Santos Club Queretaro 14411,0276.83
53 Roberto Alvarado Cruz Azul 15419836.93
53 Romario Ibarra Pachuca 34412,0546.63
53 Diego Rolán FC Juarez 16401,2236.81
53 Fernando Arce Jr. FC Juarez 16401,1576.97
53 Ian González Nieto Toluca 28401,5896.74
53 José Macías Guadalajara Chivas 11404336.78
53 Lisandro López Club Tijuana 13401,1607.18
53 Roberto de la Rosa Pachuca 39401,0046.50
78 Erick Sánchez Pachuca 37363,0286.91
78 Favio Álvarez U.N.A.M. - Pumas 36342,2846.92
78 Jairo Torres Atlas 38342,9666.79
78 Roberto Alvarado Guadalajara Chivas 19341,5687.02
78 Carlos Rodriguez Cruz Azul 12338397.33
78 Abel Hernández Atletico San Luis 19326496.69
78 Diego Barbosa Atlas 35322,6916.98
78 Facundo Waller Atletico San Luis 33322,3756.91
78 Isaac Brizuela Guadalajara Chivas 31322,0416.83
78 Camilo Sanvezzo Toluca 17311,0646.60
78 Jesús Gallardo Monterrey 34312,3916.86
78 Jose Enrique Angulo Club Queretaro 16319636.79
78 Luis Garcia Necaxa 25318466.78
78 Santiago Colombatto Leon 35312,4206.70
78 Unai Bilbao Atletico San Luis 35313,0757.02
78 Vincent Janssen Monterrey 28311,5416.84
78 Yairo Moreno Pachuca 25311,4717.12
78 Alessio Da Cruz Santos Laguna 8305787.00
78 Carlos Salcedo Tigres UANL 21301,4707.05
78 Diego de Buen Puebla 39302,5236.99
78 Félix Torres Santos Laguna 34302,9616.97
78 Gustavo Cabral Pachuca 38303,2306.95
78 Hugo Nervo Atlas 46304,2556.92