🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 André-Pierre Gignac Tigres UANL 292052,5937.32
2 Mauro Quiroga Necaxa 321872,7497.32
3 Ángel Mena Leon 301642,3217.07
3 Jonathan Rodriguez Cruz Azul 241621,9857.26
5 Rogelio Funes Mori Monterrey 301522,4927.09
5 Franco Jara Pachuca 261512,0236.90
7 Nicolás Ibañez Atletico San Luis 261422,2996.97
8 Brian Lozano Santos Laguna 291372,5007.37
8 Julio Furch Santos Laguna 291332,4467.16
10 Darío Lezcano FC Juarez 251242,1737.14
10 Alan Pulido Guadalajara Chivas 181221,6017.34
12 Ismael Sosa Leon 261061,7667.03
12 Henry Martin Club America 251041,8937.12
14 José Macías Leon 20921,5167.10
14 Nicolás Sánchez Monterrey 33912,9287.03
16 Maximiliano Salas Necaxa 30831,5746.95
16 Fernando Aristeguieta Monarcas 31822,1046.82
16 Leonardo Fernández Toluca 10828097.59
16 Aldo Rocha Monarcas 31812,7606.96
16 Federico Viñas Club America 15819267.11
16 Diego Rolán FC Juarez 18801,4296.73
22 Diego Valdés Santos Laguna 30751,4797.15
22 Jean Meneses Leon 30752,5076.80
22 Edison Flores Monarcas 21741,4777.10
25 Ake Arnaud Loba Club Queretaro 19631,3456.92
25 Javier López Guadalajara Chivas 22631,3347.14
25 Leonardo Javier Ramos Leon 20631,0976.81
25 Víctor Guzmán Pachuca 18631,5377.27
25 Emanuel Gigliotti Toluca 20611,2716.78
25 Ariel Nahuelpán Club Tijuana 16601,2067.01
25 Camilo Sanvezzo Club Tijuana 20601,3346.72
25 Germán Berterame Atletico San Luis 23601,3436.89
33 Luis Montes Leon 24581,9237.47
33 Jesús Gallardo Monterrey 32562,7447.14
33 Elías Hernández Cruz Azul 22551,4807.24
33 Juan Delgado Necaxa 29542,2766.84
33 Fabian Castillo Club Queretaro 28531,8866.72
33 Christian Tabó Puebla 25521,8426.89
33 Cristian Calderon Necaxa 18521,5837.03
33 Lucas Cavallini Puebla 17521,2136.95
33 Milton Caraglio Cruz Azul 15521,3137.13
33 Vincent Janssen Monterrey 25521,1156.78
33 Alexis Vega Guadalajara Chivas 24511,4386.81
33 Ariel Nahuelpán Club Queretaro 8516497.56
33 Javier Aquino Tigres UANL 24511,7246.97
33 Miguel Sansores Monarcas 22511,2396.75
33 Pablo Aguilar Cruz Azul 24502,1607.00
48 Luis Mendoza Monarcas 30482,1577.06
48 Jesús Ricardo Angulo Necaxa 21471,7856.96
48 Roberto Alvarado Cruz Azul 27462,0056.87