🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
181 Julio Cascante Austin 26201,8916.91
181 Leo Afonso Inter Miami 20202566.87
181 Marino Hinestroza Columbus Crew 21203836.76
181 Moise Bombito Colorado Rapids 18201,5476.96
181 Oliver Larraz Colorado Rapids 36202,3806.86
181 Sebastien Ibeagha FC Dallas 31202,8186.75
181 Tom Barlow Chicago Fire 34207826.64
258 Kai Wagner Philadelphia Union 341102,9417.42
258 Julian Gressel Inter Miami 36192,3827.03
258 Brooks Lennon Atlanta United FC 35173,1207.15
258 Joseph Rosales Minnesota United FC 33172,7227.21
258 Nicolás Lodeiro Orlando City SC 39171,8337.02
258 Tayvon Gray New York City FC 32171,7766.94
258 Asier Illarramendi FC Dallas 25151,9607.09
258 Brandt Bronico Charlotte 32152,0386.86
258 Marky Delgado Los Angeles Galaxy 37152,7877.27
258 Maxi Moralez New York City FC 21151,2127.15
258 Yaw Yeboah Columbus Crew 36151,0886.81
258 Aaron Herrera DC United 31142,6807.18
258 Daniel Pereira Austin 26142,0606.97
258 Juan Mosquera Portland Timbers 35142,9066.95
258 Obed Vargas Seattle Sounders 33142,8837.08
258 Sergio Busquets Inter Miami 32142,6137.16
258 Aníbal Godoy Nashville SC 24131,5317.03
258 Dylan Borrero New England Revolution 18139546.77
258 Edwin Mosquera Atlanta United FC 25136626.72
258 Erik Sviatchenko Houston Dynamo 33132,6807.11
258 Jahkeele Marshall-Rutty Toronto FC 23131,0636.79
258 Marco Reus Los Angeles Galaxy 11135466.95
258 Miguel Berry Los Angeles Galaxy 39138696.68
258 Nemanja Radoja Sporting Kansas City 27132,1346.99
258 Owen Wolff Austin 33131,8426.81
258 Rafael Santos Orlando City SC 38132,5686.87
258 Raoul Petretta Toronto FC 28131,9206.84
258 Ajani Fortune Atlanta United FC 38121,6586.82
258 Alonso Coello Toronto FC 25121,5596.99
258 Bernard Kamungo FC Dallas 34121,3406.71
258 Bruno Wilson San Jose Earthquakes 15121,0416.89
258 Christopher Durkin St. Louis City 27122,2757.00
258 David Ruíz Inter Miami 31121,1146.70
258 Franco Fragapane Minnesota United FC 31128476.69
258 Frankie Amaya New York Red Bulls 20121,6157.09
258 Gastón Giménez Chicago Fire 32121,7037.06
258 Jacob Murrell DC United 31129346.53
258 Julián Aude Los Angeles Galaxy 31121,7316.86
258 Kevin O'Toole New York City FC 34122,8226.88
258 Léo Chú Seattle Sounders 25127456.71
258 Malte Amundsen Columbus Crew 33122,3417.07
258 Nathan Ordaz Los Angeles FC 34124246.69
258 Osman Bukari Austin 9126207.02