🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
177 Quinn Sullivan Philadelphia Union 30208036.68
177 Rafael Czichos Chicago Fire 32202,5116.91
177 Sam Junqua FC Dallas 35201,2306.65
177 Sam Surridge Nashville SC 11206816.75
177 Scott Arfield Charlotte 15204376.64
177 Sergio Córdova Vancouver Whitecaps 21208426.74
177 Tristan Blackmon Vancouver Whitecaps 33202,6486.81
177 Yeimar Gómez Andrade Seattle Sounders 38203,2627.06
259 Connor Ronan Colorado Rapids 34182,8567.19
259 Kai Wagner Philadelphia Union 29182,5327.52
259 Andrés Gómez Real Salt Lake 35151,6236.60
259 DeJuan Jones New England Revolution 27152,3536.84
259 Nicolás Lodeiro Seattle Sounders 37152,5957.04
259 Aziel Jackson St. Louis City 30141,1976.73
259 Jackson Yueill San Jose Earthquakes 32142,8136.98
259 Calvin Harris Colorado Rapids 25139086.60
259 César Araújo Orlando City SC 36133,0336.94
259 Ilie Sánchez Los Angeles FC 39133,0046.93
259 Jamiro Monteiro San Jose Earthquakes 29132,2256.83
259 José Cifuentes Los Angeles FC 19131,3596.85
259 Marco Farfan FC Dallas 35132,7856.78
259 Nick Lima Austin 34132,4196.80
259 Yimmi Chará Portland Timbers 18137416.75
259 Alex Roldán Seattle Sounders 33122,7916.99
259 Ariel Lassiter Montreal Impact 25121,6006.81
259 Bradley Smith Houston Dynamo 29125376.60
259 Cade Cowell San Jose Earthquakes 24121,5846.66
259 Dax McCarty Nashville SC 35121,9566.99
259 Franco Fragapane Minnesota United FC 29121,3366.73
259 Ismael Tajouri-Shradi Minnesota United FC 15123426.95
259 Jaylin Lindsey Charlotte 34121,3216.64
259 Kyle Smith Orlando City SC 35121,5766.60
259 Lionel Messi Inter Miami 6123727.33
259 Nathan Fogaça Portland Timbers 22125706.56
259 Noah Allen Inter Miami 24121,2616.72
259 Rafael Santos Orlando City SC 37122,2366.87
259 Richie Laryea Vancouver Whitecaps 14121,0496.95
259 Brandon Servania Toronto FC 29111,7116.70
259 Brandt Bronico Charlotte 34112,6876.65
259 Cristian Cásseres Jr. New York Red Bulls 17111,4407.18
259 Daniel Aguirre Los Angeles Galaxy 33115686.55
259 Daniel Edelman New York Red Bulls 32112,0356.87
259 Danny Wilson Colorado Rapids 33112,3156.81
259 Dario Župarić Portland Timbers 31112,7906.75
259 Dave Romney New England Revolution 36113,2446.87
259 Diego Fagúndez Los Angeles Galaxy 12115836.95
259 Facundo Quignon FC Dallas 32111,9216.79
259 Franco Negri Inter Miami 16111,3337.03
259 Fredy Montero Seattle Sounders 37114326.71
259 Gastón Giménez Chicago Fire 31112,2106.94