🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
129 Tomáš Ostrák St. Louis City 35321,1636.59
129 Andres Jasson New York City FC 33318426.58
129 Brayan Vera Real Salt Lake 30312,3156.95
129 Facundo Farías Inter Miami 12318386.85
129 Georgios Koutsias Chicago Fire 27319746.55
129 Iván Franco Houston Dynamo 37311,0786.77
129 Jacob Shaffelburg Nashville SC 33311,4336.72
129 José Martínez Philadelphia Union 27312,0677.03
129 Luiz Araújo Atlanta United FC 17311,2756.94
129 Mender García Minnesota United FC 34311,0356.65
129 Noel Buck New England Revolution 29311,9186.90
129 Preston Judd Los Angeles Galaxy 21316556.78
129 Romell Quioto Montreal Impact 15317966.88
129 Stipe Biuk Los Angeles FC 38311,3346.72
129 Teal Bunbury Nashville SC 33311,6866.73
129 Will Bruin Austin 33313746.57
129 Yerson Mosquera FC Cincinnati 32312,6256.98
129 Þorleifur Úlfarsson Houston Dynamo 37314956.72
129 Donovan Pines DC United 32301,8467.15
129 Franco Escobar Houston Dynamo 35302,6636.86
129 Mason Toye Montreal Impact 18306846.75
129 Miguel Trauco San Jose Earthquakes 31302,0266.69
129 Monsef Bakrar New York City FC 10307606.64
129 Randall Leal Nashville SC 22301,1516.80
129 Sean Zawadzki Columbus Crew 39301,7346.80
129 William Agada Sporting Kansas City 20307016.77
177 Alexandru Mățan Columbus Crew 38292,8136.88
177 Brian Gutierrez Chicago Fire 34262,4006.91
177 Kamil Jóźwiak Charlotte 27251,4496.87
177 Benjamin Cremaschi Inter Miami 30241,8066.65
177 Indiana Vassilev St. Louis City 36242,2926.81
177 Juan Mosquera Portland Timbers 30242,4116.70
177 Brian Cufré New York City FC 33231,8946.86
177 Carlos Akapo San Jose Earthquakes 29232,2436.86
177 Dagur Dan Þórhallsson Orlando City SC 37231,5516.70
177 Lassi Lappalainen Montreal Impact 21231,0346.69
177 Obinna Nwobodo FC Cincinnati 33232,7556.90
177 Raheem Edwards Los Angeles Galaxy 32231,8736.83
177 Richie Laryea Toronto FC 18231,6116.97
177 Cameron Harper New York Red Bulls 34222,2156.56
177 Daniel Steres Houston Dynamo 37221,8676.96
177 Emmanuel Boateng New England Revolution 36221,4896.76
177 Jack McGlynn Philadelphia Union 31221,8636.98
177 Julio Cascante Austin 25222,0656.88
177 Keaton Parks New York City FC 32222,5157.00
177 Kervin Arriaga Minnesota United FC 24221,1676.72
177 Kwadwo Opoku Los Angeles FC 18221,1116.84
177 Marky Delgado Los Angeles Galaxy 30222,3176.93
177 Michael Barrios Colorado Rapids 21228336.60
177 Owen Wolff Austin 27221,8866.72