🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Valentin Castellanos New York City FC 342283,0127.27
2 Hany Mukhtar Nashville SC 3419102,7257.51
2 Ola Kamara DC United 291941,8197.20
4 Adam Buksa New England Revolution 331732,2297.20
4 Javier Hernández Los Angeles Galaxy 211721,7427.40
4 Raúl Ruidíaz Seattle Sounders 271702,2457.06
7 Damir Kreilach Real Salt Lake 361683,1957.31
7 Dániel Sallói Sporting Kansas City 321682,6557.26
7 Johnny Russell Sporting Kansas City 351672,4237.39
10 Gustavo Bou New England Revolution 311582,4647.34
11 Cristian Arango Los Angeles FC 171421,4057.60
12 Felipe Mora Portland Timbers 331342,3247.00
12 Ricardo Pepi FC Dallas 321322,0977.05
14 Gonzalo Higuaín Inter Miami 301272,4887.15
14 Brian White Vancouver Whitecaps 281252,0386.86
14 Charles Sapong Nashville SC 351252,4057.15
14 Lucas Zelarayán Columbus Crew 321242,6457.35
14 Javier López San Jose Earthquakes 321232,2347.04
14 Kacper Przybyłko Philadelphia Union 371232,9687.01
14 Josef Martínez Atlanta United FC 251201,7436.95
21 Albert Rusnák Real Salt Lake 351173,1557.46
21 Cristián Dájome Vancouver Whitecaps 341142,7947.23
21 Fafà Picault Houston Dynamo 311142,4737.11
24 Nani Orlando City SC 301051,7987.26
24 Dairon Asprilla Portland Timbers 371032,3876.85
26 Sebastián Blanco Portland Timbers 29961,3987.21
26 Tajon Buchanan New England Revolution 28951,8786.98
26 Marcelino Moreno Atlanta United FC 33942,7257.29
26 Robin Lod Minnesota United FC 24941,9176.96
26 Jader Obrian FC Dallas 34932,1956.83
26 Jesús Medina New York City FC 36922,5797.03
26 Anderson Julio Real Salt Lake 36911,1646.73
26 Daryl Dike Orlando City SC 19911,3706.91
26 Gyasi Zardes Columbus Crew 21901,5826.99
35 Jesús Ferreira FC Dallas 27882,2557.37
35 Randall Leal Nashville SC 34872,3637.20
35 Patryk Klimala New York Red Bulls 29862,1306.84
35 Michael Barrios Colorado Rapids 35852,1206.85
35 Romell Quioto Montreal Impact 19851,2387.11
35 Rubio Rubin Real Salt Lake 37852,4436.85
35 Alan Pulido Sporting Kansas City 23821,5397.06
35 Robert Berić Chicago Fire 34822,2246.78
35 Brenner FC Cincinnati 33812,8256.82
35 Luka Stojanović Chicago Fire 32811,3647.10
35 Miguel Berry Columbus Crew 28818676.98
46 Luciano Acosta FC Cincinnati 31782,7367.23
46 Ezequiel Barco Atlanta United FC 26762,2597.53
46 Fábio New York Red Bulls 30762,2076.91
46 Diego Fagúndez Austin 33742,5396.95
46 Cecilio Domínguez Austin 34732,3857.00