🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Diego Rossi Los Angeles FC 211641,8917.38
2 Gyasi Zardes Columbus Crew 261552,1957.15
3 Raúl Ruidíaz Seattle Sounders 221441,8907.39
4 Kevin Molino Minnesota United FC 201231,4097.37
5 Jordan Morris Seattle Sounders 271182,1747.25
5 Robert Berić Chicago Fire 221111,8576.97
7 Robin Lod Minnesota United FC 251041,9207.15
7 Cristian Pavón Los Angeles Galaxy 221031,9807.26
9 Alejandro Pozuelo Toronto FC 24992,1637.70
9 Diego Valeri Portland Timbers 28982,0727.41
9 Chris Mueller Orlando City SC 27961,8317.10
9 Bradley Wright-Phillips Los Angeles FC 21951,2476.96
9 Jeremy Ebobisse Portland Timbers 23931,3856.83
9 Ayo Akinola Toronto FC 16901,1246.88
9 Damir Kreilach Real Salt Lake 22901,8656.97
16 Nicolás Lodeiro Seattle Sounders 25882,2467.60
16 Pedro Santos Columbus Crew 26872,2597.36
16 Nani Orlando City SC 24841,9487.35
16 Romell Quioto Montreal Impact 20841,5837.02
16 Kacper Przybyłko Philadelphia Union 26832,2557.20
16 Lucas Zelarayán Columbus Crew 21831,5327.40
16 Daryl Dike Orlando City SC 22821,4537.01
16 Gustavo Bou New England Revolution 23821,7817.22
16 Jarosław Niezgoda Portland Timbers 22827446.90
16 Sergio Santos Philadelphia Union 24821,3877.01
16 Chris Wondolowski San Jose Earthquakes 25811,4116.74
16 Teal Bunbury New England Revolution 28811,7856.87
28 Darwin Quintero Houston Dynamo 22771,6937.50
28 Alan Pulido Sporting Kansas City 13741,0717.43
28 Felipe Mora Portland Timbers 24721,3266.91
28 Valentin Castellanos New York City FC 25721,6376.89
28 Adam Buksa New England Revolution 28711,9726.95
28 Franco Jara FC Dallas 21701,5986.78
34 Johnny Russell Sporting Kansas City 24641,8937.37
34 Jesús Medina New York City FC 24631,6866.95
34 Sebastian Lletget Los Angeles Galaxy 21631,6927.03
34 Benji Michel Orlando City SC 25629886.76
34 Gadi Kinda Sporting Kansas City 21621,5226.91
34 Anthony Fontana Philadelphia Union 20605336.90
34 Lucas Cavallini Vancouver Whitecaps 18601,4646.83
41 Cole Bassett Colorado Rapids 15551,0727.08
41 Lewis Morgan Inter Miami 23551,9707.60
41 Hany Mukhtar Nashville SC 19531,3917.18
41 Fredy Montero Vancouver Whitecaps 17521,0757.23
41 Memo Rodríguez Houston Dynamo 21521,6097.05
41 Brian White New York Red Bulls 19519106.86
41 Daniel Musovski Los Angeles FC 17516606.84
41 Daniel Rios Nashville SC 21508116.74
41 Erik Hurtado Sporting Kansas City 17504446.88
41 Jonathan Lewis Colorado Rapids 19507566.72