🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Josef Martínez Atlanta United FC 393563,3197.41
2 Zlatan Ibrahimović Los Angeles Galaxy 272262,1627.77
3 Gyasi Zardes Columbus Crew 362003,2086.98
4 Bradley Wright-Phillips New York Red Bulls 351972,8247.23
4 Mauro Manotas Houston Dynamo 331912,6607.15
6 Ignacio Piatti Montreal Impact 3216112,8437.54
7 Damir Kreilach Real Salt Lake 361553,0717.02
7 David Villa New York City FC 261552,0217.42
9 Diego Valeri Portland Timbers 3814123,3217.39
9 Carlos Vela Los Angeles FC 2914112,4807.78
9 Dániel Sallói Sporting Kansas City 331472,5687.15
9 Kei Kamara Vancouver Whitecaps 281452,1847.38
9 Ola Kamara Los Angeles Galaxy 311422,7047.02
9 Nemanja Nikolics Chicago Fire 301412,3686.97
15 Miguel Almirón Atlanta United FC 3713113,1737.72
15 Sebastian Blanco Portland Timbers 371383,1467.30
15 Raúl Ruidíaz Seattle Sounders 161311,3127.24
15 Dominic Dwyer Orlando City SC 261302,2556.87
19 Cristian Penilla New England Revolution 321272,6737.00
19 Sebastian Giovinco Toronto FC 271272,3137.62
19 Diego Rossi Los Angeles FC 331262,6987.08
19 Wayne Rooney DC United 211261,7667.63
19 Adama Diomandé Los Angeles FC 191241,3147.06
19 Aleksandar Katai Chicago Fire 321232,3517.16
19 Daniel Royer New York Red Bulls 321232,2936.76
19 Ismael Tajouri-Shradi New York City FC 301211,7857.06
27 Darwin Quintero Minnesota Stars FC 2711122,4117.25
27 Alberth Elis Houston Dynamo 301192,4506.96
27 Romain Alessandrini Los Angeles Galaxy 261181,9347.14
27 Albert Rusnák Real Salt Lake 331152,7967.32
27 Danny Hoesen San Jose Earthquakes 341132,4276.95
27 Cory Burke Philadelphia Union 301111,5206.93
33 Luciano Acosta DC United 3410152,8947.10
33 Johnny Russell Sporting Kansas City 341072,4847.27
33 Chris Wondolowski San Jose Earthquakes 341052,2526.89
33 Diego Rubio Sporting Kansas City 221059577.27
33 Fafà Picault Philadelphia Union 301042,2916.88
33 Valeri Qazaishvili San Jose Earthquakes 331042,6627.16
33 Teal Bunbury New England Revolution 311022,4406.81
33 Darren Mattocks DC United 261001,3016.74
41 Nicolás Lodeiro Seattle Sounders 299122,6627.68
41 Maxi Moralez New York City FC 359113,1067.51
41 Diego Fagúndez New England Revolution 32982,5267.02
41 Jonathan Osorio Toronto FC 29962,5297.15
41 Yamil Asad DC United 31952,5006.95
46 Joao Plata Real Salt Lake 288101,9337.29
46 Alphonso Davies Vancouver Whitecaps 31892,4377.16
46 Maximiliano Urruti FC Dallas 34872,8397.08
46 Federico Higuaín Columbus Crew 33862,5717.30
46 Héctor Villalba Atlanta United FC 33861,8897.04