🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
47 Ángel Gracia Mushuc Runa SC 27451,4696.95
47 Wilter Ayovi Libertad 39442,6457.08
47 Bryan Ramirez LDU de Quito 36432,6747.29
47 Junior Sornoza Independiente del Valle 30439597.10
47 Maicon Solís Emelec 40431,9226.87
47 Miguel Parrales Barcelona SC 25431,0826.93
47 Eber Caicedo Libertad 13421,0286.95
47 Bruno Miranda Mushuc Runa SC 17418276.93
47 Carlos Orejuela Mushuc Runa SC 27411,5476.70
47 Jhon Ontaneda Aucas 36412,9027.11
47 Ángel Ledesma Macara 20408346.83
47 Facundo Castelli Emelec 20401,3636.71
47 Francisco Mera Cuniburo 27401,0976.94
47 José Luis Marrufo Macara 38403,3227.12
65 Mateo Viera Macara 37371,8337.07
65 Adolfo Muñoz Macara 23351,4307.20
65 Ivan Zambrano Libertad 40353,5207.10
65 Luis Estupiñan Deportivo Cuenca 37352,5217.04
65 Adrian Cela El Nacional 36342,6296.75
65 Elian Caicedo Mushuc Runa SC 20349787.03
65 Juan Cazares Independiente del Valle 29341,1667.03
65 Bruno Quiñonez Orense SC 32331,8876.86
65 Janpol Morales Macara 36332,1226.92
65 Jean Pierre Arroyo Independiente del Valle 34336896.89
65 José Andrade Tecnico Universitario 36331,2336.89
65 José Lugo Cuniburo 33331,1936.85
65 Bryan Viñán Orense SC 40321,3086.72
65 Eddy Mejía El Nacional 13328887.05
65 Gastón Campi Barcelona SC 38322,4507.00
65 Jeison Chalá El Nacional 33321,9606.93
65 Washington Corozo Emelec 27328436.74
65 Luis Arroyo Deportivo Cuenca 24311,6546.76
65 Luis Cangá Universidad Catolica 36313,1857.04
65 Luis Castillo Emelec 24311,9587.03
65 Nahuel Arena Macara 38312,8647.11
65 Agustin Gomez Deportivo Cuenca 36303,2597.14
65 Alejandro Cabeza LDU de Quito 27303376.77
65 Jeison Medina Independiente del Valle 16303966.96
65 Jeison Medina LDU de Quito 21301,0086.91
65 Juan Ruiz Gómez Emelec 33302,0076.84
65 Luis Gustavino Deportivo Cuenca 38302,9856.98
65 Mateo Burdisso Delfin SC 38303,1556.99
65 Nicolas Molina Cuniburo 20305196.79
65 Sergio Gonzalez Tecnico Universitario 14309636.86
65 Stalin Morocho Deportivo Cuenca 32308106.77
65 Xavier Arreaga Barcelona SC 36302,3827.03
97 Dario Pazmino El Nacional 17271,2557.58
97 Romario Caicedo Emelec 39263,3137.14
97 Yerlin Quinonez Libertad 37262,2026.85
97 Emerson Pata Independiente del Valle 39251,4837.00