🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Jhon Córdoba FC Krasnodar 281762,4847.19
2 Eduard Spertsyan FC Krasnodar 3013152,5437.51
2 Aleksey Batrakov Lokomotiv 281392,4947.61
2 Brayan Gil Baltika 261311,5626.83
5 Dmitriy Vorobyev Lokomotiv 261041,8706.90
5 Aleksandr Sobolev Zenit 301021,6736.79
5 Mirlind Daku Rubin 241002,0646.76
8 Maksim Glushenkov Zenit 29991,9917.24
8 Egas Cacintura Akhmat 28942,2786.87
8 Konstantin Tyukavin Dynamo 23941,4536.95
8 Ivan Sergeev Dynamo 29921,6156.71
12 Esequiel Barco Spartak Moscow 30872,4867.42
12 Artem Dzyuba Akron 29852,4027.00
12 Gamid Agalarov Dinamo Makhachkala 31811,8316.62
12 Pablo Solari Spartak Moscow 28811,8627.04
12 Gilson Tavares Akron 24801,1826.74
17 Bitello Dynamo 27782,3347.31
17 Maksim Petrov Baltika 26732,0646.88
17 Aleksandr Rudenko Lokomotiv 28722,0686.74
17 Georgi Melkadze Akhmat 28712,0036.67
17 Nikita Krivtsov FC Krasnodar 29711,4997.05
17 Juan Manuel Boselli Nizhny Novgorod 16701,3287.02
23 Danil Krugovoy CSKA Moscow 30672,5037.07
23 Ivan Oblyakov CSKA Moscow 29652,5487.29
23 Luiz Henrique Zenit 28632,0356.99
23 Andrey Mostovoy Zenit 30617166.77
23 Ronaldo FC Rostov 26612,0226.87
28 Marquinhos Costa Spartak Moscow 27561,8356.80
28 Jordhy Thompson FC Orenburg 30552,1457.04
28 Maksim Samorodov Akhmat 29551,8576.93
28 Matvey Kislyak CSKA Moscow 29552,5217.39
28 Dmitriy Pestryakov Akron 31542,4086.91
28 Nikolay Komlichenko Lokomotiv 26541,0926.62
28 Levi García Spartak Moscow 27538756.71
28 Manfred Ugalde Spartak Moscow 29531,8476.71
28 Olakunle Olusegun Nizhny Novgorod 26531,9986.52
28 Gedson Fernandes Spartak Moscow 27522,1486.80
28 Ivan Oleynikov Krylia Sovetov 27521,5086.85
28 Kirill Glebov CSKA Moscow 22521,6046.83
28 Vadim Rakov Krylia Sovetov 10525697.17
28 Nicolás Marichal Dynamo 28511,9117.16
28 Victor Sá FC Krasnodar 22511,6426.76
28 Amar Rahmanović Krylia Sovetov 27501,5606.73
44 Nicolas Moumie Ngamaleu Dynamo 27421,1886.77
44 Stefan Lončar Akron 30421,9316.65
44 Tamerlan Musaev CSKA Moscow 29421,4186.57
44 Christopher Martins Pereira Spartak Moscow 29411,1616.61
44 Emircan Gürlük FC Orenburg 25411,6616.98
44 Mateo Cassierra Zenit 14415386.79
44 Mohammadjavad Hosseinnejad Dinamo Makhachkala 32411,8876.81