🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Mateo Cassierra Zenit Saint Petersburg 282142,2827.40
2 Konstantin Tyukavin Dinamo Moscow 301592,3437.38
2 Jhon Córdoba Krasnodar 271532,4177.22
4 Fedor Chalov CSKA Moscow 301232,0737.25
5 Eduard Spertsyan Krasnodar 291132,5237.44
5 Mohamed Konate Akhmat Grozny 291111,7907.09
7 Mirlind Daku Rubin 281042,4587.09
8 Benjamín Garré Krylya Sovetov 20931,5267.30
8 Anton Zabolotnyi CSKA Moscow 29921,5837.07
10 Egor Golenkov FC Rostov 30841,7217.07
10 Bitello Dinamo Moscow 23811,7587.48
10 Dmitriy Vorobyev Orenburg 25811,8277.18
10 Saúl Guarirapa PFC Sochi 12817837.32
10 Evgeniy Markov Fakel Voronezh 29801,7066.84
15 Maksim Glushenkov Lokomotiv Moscow 297142,2157.43
15 Nikolay Kalinskiy Nizhny Novgorod 31742,4377.13
15 Théo Bongonda Spartak Moscow 27721,3257.14
15 Timur Suleymanov Lokomotiv Moscow 23728086.95
15 Matías Pérez Orenburg 27712,2737.35
20 Quincy Promes Spartak Moscow 17661,4617.60
20 Anton Miranchuk Lokomotiv Moscow 30651,7697.20
20 Nicolas Moumie Ngamaleu Dinamo Moscow 26651,8277.01
20 Ivan Sergeev Zenit Saint Petersburg 30631,1326.84
20 Nair Tiknizyan Lokomotiv Moscow 24631,4527.00
20 Amar Rahmanović Krylya Sovetov 28621,7006.95
20 Mohammad Mohebi FC Rostov 23621,6237.23
20 Ronaldo FC Rostov 12621,0267.38
20 Aleksey Kashtanov Ural 28611,2166.83
20 Ángelo Henríquez Baltika 30611,3956.82
20 Maksim Osipenko FC Rostov 24612,0407.27
31 Aleksandr Sobolev Spartak Moscow 28561,7437.12
31 Martin Kramarič PFC Sochi 25541,8287.15
31 Victor Dávila CSKA Moscow 25549957.09
31 Andrey Egorychev Ural 25532,1336.99
31 Tamerlan Musaev CSKA Moscow 12536537.24
31 Daniil Khlusevich Spartak Moscow 26521,8347.02
31 Jesús Medina Spartak Moscow 27511,2167.10
31 Silvije Begić Ural 26512,3027.04
31 Rifat Zhemaletdinov Lokomotiv Moscow 25505386.84
40 Claudinho Zenit Saint Petersburg 30482,3707.70
40 Wendel Zenit Saint Petersburg 27482,3037.46
40 Abbosbek Fayzullaev CSKA Moscow 25471,6327.16
40 Christopher Martins Pereira Spartak Moscow 27441,4477.03
40 Fedor Smolov Dinamo Moscow 27441,1366.96
40 Nikita Saltykov Krylya Sovetov 30442,3326.92
40 Artem Dzyuba Lokomotiv Moscow 24431,4276.97
40 Kirill Shchetinin FC Rostov 29431,6887.08
40 Valentín Vada Rubin 22431,5497.11
40 Vladislav Shitov Krylya Sovetov 24431,4007.02
40 Vitali Lisakovich Baltika 12428446.99