🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Munas Dabbur Red Bull Salzburg 292052,1447.39
2 Joao Victor Lask Linz 271372,2857.43
3 Michael Liendl Wolfsberger AC 3211112,8597.71
4 Smail Prevljak Red Bull Salzburg 231029386.90
5 Zlatko Dedic Wacker Innsbruck 28942,2986.97
5 Martin Pusic SV Mattersburg 25911,6756.80
5 Rene Gartler SKN ST. Polten 31912,4706.83
8 Hannes Wolf Red Bull Salzburg 22871,3916.92
8 Rajko Rep TSV Hartberg 30872,6647.06
8 Alexander Grünwald Austria Vienna 22831,8547.28
8 Sasa Kalajdzic Admira Wacker 15828827.41
8 Patrick Schmidt Admira Wacker 27801,5466.81
13 Fredrik Gulbrandsen Red Bull Salzburg 23771,1286.96
13 Thomas Murg Rapid Vienna 32772,5357.10
13 Florian Flecker TSV Hartberg 32732,6616.77
13 Mergim Berisha SCR Altach 14721,1636.89
13 Christoph Monschein Austria Vienna 28711,6976.79
13 Dario Tadić TSV Hartberg 28711,7276.92
13 Manfred Fischer SCR Altach 29712,2016.71
20 Thomas Goiginger Lask Linz 31692,4917.10
20 Andreas Gruber SV Mattersburg 31682,5986.99
20 Marko Kvasina SV Mattersburg 25661,5457.03
20 Dominik Frieser Lask Linz 31641,2396.78
20 Takumi Minamino Red Bull Salzburg 27641,7446.84
20 Aliou Badji Rapid Vienna 16619697.05
20 Alon Turgeman Austria Vienna 18617646.71
20 Marc Andre Schmerbock Wolfsberger AC 17611,2836.88
20 Mario Leitgeb Wolfsberger AC 30602,6087.01
20 Markus Pink Sturm Graz 25601,1686.76
30 Christoph Knasmüllner Rapid Vienna 325102,2986.98
30 Rene Renner SV Mattersburg 31532,7827.10
30 Sekou Koita Wolfsberger AC 14531,1127.34
30 Uroš Matić Austria Vienna 31532,5747.04
30 Bright Edomwonyi Austria Vienna 24521,5016.77
30 Lukas Grozurek Sturm Graz 26521,4186.74
30 Peter Zulj Sturm Graz 17521,5307.02
30 Xaver Schlager Red Bull Salzburg 26512,1567.15
30 Mario Sonnleitner Rapid Vienna 25502,0667.09
39 Christian Gebauer SCR Altach 31452,4906.91
39 Stephan Zwierschitz Admira Wacker 28442,3766.80
39 Otar Kiteishvili Sturm Graz 31432,4467.01
39 Stefan Schwab Rapid Vienna 32432,7497.19
39 Zakaria Sanogo TSV Hartberg 27431,5096.77
39 Zlatko Junuzović Red Bull Salzburg 21431,6267.38
39 Cheikhou Dieng Wacker Innsbruck 26422,0566.83
39 Dever Orgill Wolfsberger AC 16421,2916.93
39 Kwang Ryong Pak SKN ST. Polten 24421,7726.91
39 Martin Harrer Wacker Innsbruck 20421,4027.12
39 Andrija Pavlović Rapid Vienna 20411,1276.67
39 Gernot Trauner Lask Linz 28412,5207.31