🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
42 Dominik Baumgartner Wolfsberger AC 31402,6757.16
52 Thorsten Schick Rapid Vienna 293102,1117.26
52 Peter Michorl Lask Linz 31362,3237.29
52 Florian Rieder WSG Wattens 32341,8276.83
52 Kofi Schulz SKN ST. Polten 33342,8106.80
52 Stefan Hierländer Sturm Graz 32332,7436.88
52 Žan Rogelj WSG Wattens 28332,2016.62
52 Andrew Wooten Admira Wacker 19321,3476.69
52 James Holland Lask Linz 29322,0547.03
52 Jon Gorenc Stanković Sturm Graz 30322,6007.01
52 Koya Kitagawa Rapid Vienna 28325166.72
52 Rasmus Kristensen Red Bull Salzburg 31322,3346.97
52 Taylor Booth SKN ST. Polten 17321,0956.88
52 Bekim Balaj Sturm Graz 31317126.67
52 Cheikhou Dieng Wolfsberger AC 27317056.63
52 Daniel Nussbaumer SCR Altach 26311,4836.56
52 Florian Flecker TSV Hartberg 15311,2566.83
52 Husein Balić Lask Linz 29311,8856.73
52 Stefan Rakowitz TSV Hartberg 17313666.78
52 Alexander Grünwald Austria Vienna 28309656.76
52 Dominik Reiter Lask Linz 24305976.50
52 Johannes Handl Austria Vienna 28301,5907.08
52 Julian Wiessmeier Ried 29301,3796.62
52 Markus Pink Austria Klagenfurt 2301847.70
52 Renny Smith WSG Wattens 27305896.64
52 Thomas Rotter TSV Hartberg 32301,4716.81
77 Sascha Horvath TSV Hartberg 25261,7436.96
77 Stefan Nutz Ried 32262,1046.88
77 Andreas Kuen Sturm Graz 31242,2666.98
77 David Schnegg WSG Wattens 29242,4246.75
77 Marcel Ritzmaier Rapid Vienna 27241,4977.15
77 Robert Ljubičić SKN ST. Polten 32242,2566.72
77 Aleksandar Jukic Austria Vienna 26231,0556.75
77 David Atanga Admira Wacker 15231,2466.93
77 Manuel Thurnwald SCR Altach 24231,8936.78
77 Georg Teigl Austria Vienna 32222,5076.75
77 Lukas Grgić Lask Linz 21228686.92
77 Manfred Gollner TSV Hartberg 31222,1686.76
77 Mario Stefel SCR Altach 20226666.78
77 Bakary Nimaga TSV Hartberg 22211,7896.86
77 Bernd Gschweidl Ried 24211,0586.58
77 Chinedu Obasi SCR Altach 24211,2396.74
77 Constantin Reiner Ried 26211,3716.79
77 David Gugganig WSG Wattens 31212,7607.13
77 Marcel Ziegl Ried 31212,5986.81
77 Marko Raguž Lask Linz 6214367.12
77 Thomas Murg Rapid Vienna 4213307.95
77 Tobias Kainz TSV Hartberg 30212,5057.01
77 Ahmet Muhamedbegović SKN ST. Polten 30202,3916.73
77 Danilo Carando SCR Altach 5201027.17