🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Jonathan Soriano Red Bull Salzburg 262182,1677.75
2 Alexander Gorgon Austria Vienna 311562,6957.11
3 Olarenwaju Kayode Austria Vienna 301242,4686.87
4 Naby Keïta Red Bull Salzburg 271171,9987.66
5 Hannes Aigner SCR Altach 241011,9017.00
6 Issiaka Ouedraogo Wolfsberger AC 29932,4196.79
6 Takumi Minamino Red Bull Salzburg 29931,9246.93
8 Dieter Elsneg Ried 29872,4017.09
8 Roman Kienast Sturm Graz 22811,3376.87
10 Florian Kainz Rapid Vienna 307172,5477.38
10 Alexander Grünwald Austria Vienna 29782,5647.22
10 Bright Edomwonyi Sturm Graz 24721,4777.01
13 Srđan Spiridonović Admira Wacker 25631,7417.07
13 Lucas Venuto Grödig 17621,4956.71
13 Kevin Friesenbichler Austria Vienna 28611,0946.97
13 Stefan Schwab Rapid Vienna 33612,7107.20
13 Matej Jelić Rapid Vienna 27601,4106.72
13 Patrick Bürger SV Mattersburg 19609126.83
19 Valon Berisha Red Bull Salzburg 30582,5857.03
19 Philipp Schobesberger Rapid Vienna 30531,9006.74
19 Louis Ngwat-Mahop SCR Altach 23521,6096.82
19 Louis Schaub Rapid Vienna 21521,2266.85
19 Christoph Schosswendter Admira Wacker 20511,6057.26
19 Silvio Wolfsberger AC 30511,8716.74
25 Omer Damari Red Bull Salzburg 16441,0646.91
25 Gernot Trauner Ried 27432,2977.00
25 Markus Pink SV Mattersburg 27421,9416.63
25 Martin Harrer SCR Altach 25421,2236.72
25 Philipp Prosenik Rapid Vienna 20429286.71
25 Sascha Horvath Sturm Graz 24421,5036.72
25 Stefan Stangl Rapid Vienna 24422,0017.02
25 Thomas Fröschl Ried 15421,1566.97
25 Lukas Grozurek Admira Wacker 21411,2356.67
25 Marc Andre Schmerbock Wolfsberger AC 14408136.72
35 Christian Derflinger Grödig 20349796.69
35 Donis Avdijaj Sturm Graz 22341,3816.86
35 Roman Wallner Grödig 28341,3036.75
35 Andreas Gruber Sturm Graz 28331,1656.60
35 Jacobo Ynclan Wolfsberger AC 29332,1646.80
35 Benjamin Sulimani Grödig 25321,6876.85
35 Christoph Knasmüllner Admira Wacker 21321,3716.73
35 Christopher Wernitznig Wolfsberger AC 31321,5176.60
35 Dominik Starkl Admira Wacker 26321,6966.72
35 Patrick Farkas SV Mattersburg 28322,3186.73
35 Raphael Holzhauser Austria Vienna 31322,7307.36
35 Tobias Kainz Grödig 25322,2506.92
35 Daniel Schutz Grödig 25311,3416.68
35 Florian Templ SV Mattersburg 24318886.71
35 Lucas Venuto Austria Vienna 15311,0656.78
35 Thomas Reifeltshammer Ried 30312,7006.99