🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Jordan Siebatcheu BSC Young Boys 332232,3117.30
2 Assan Ceesay FC Zurich 3320102,4657.29
3 Kwadwo Duah FC ST. Gallen 341501,9737.00
4 Arthur Cabral FC Basel 1893 181441,4827.46
5 Antonio Marchesano FC Zurich 341372,3677.37
6 Wilfried Kanga BSC Young Boys 321241,5886.99
6 Zeki Amdouni Lausanne 341202,5766.98
8 Christian Fassnacht BSC Young Boys 181141,2597.35
8 Filip Stojilković FC Sion 351132,6626.83
8 Kastriot Imeri Servette FC 281101,9807.32
11 Mamadou Kaly Sene Grasshoppers 251041,8126.98
11 Žan Celar FC Lugano 301022,1026.79
13 Jérémy Guillemenot FC ST. Gallen 33941,6256.78
13 Degnand Wilfried Gnonto FC Zurich 34911,3076.92
15 Filip Ugrinic FC Luzern 34872,8787.17
15 Meschack Elia BSC Young Boys 30841,9997.14
15 Stjepan Kukuruzović Lausanne 35832,7687.00
18 Anto Grgić FC Sion 32762,5247.24
18 Léo Bonatini Grasshoppers 29731,6206.87
18 Hayao Kawabe Grasshoppers 34722,6766.79
18 Liam Millar FC Basel 1893 31712,0286.86
18 Dejan Sorgic FC Luzern 30701,9056.81
23 Sebastiano Esposito FC Basel 1893 24651,4717.15
23 Tosin Aiyegun FC Zurich 22649536.94
23 Valentin Stocker FC Basel 1893 30641,4916.80
23 Thody Elie Youan FC ST. Gallen 18631,3026.61
23 Grejohn Kyei Servette FC 16611,1816.84
23 Ibrahima Ndiaye FC Luzern 32611,4916.72
29 Lukas Görtler FC ST. Gallen 305102,5797.40
29 Victor Ruiz FC ST. Gallen 32581,9727.13
29 Mattia Bottani FC Lugano 31562,1027.03
29 Asumah Abubakar FC Luzern 18531,1907.02
29 Dimitri Cavaré FC Sion 33512,4656.82
29 Timothé Cognat Servette FC 30512,3567.00
29 Mohamed El Amine Amoura FC Lugano 25508736.65
36 Miroslav Stevanović Servette FC 344163,0407.42
36 Adriá Guerrero FC Zurich 35482,8917.04
36 Sandi Lovrić FC Lugano 33462,7087.13
36 Nicolas Moumie Ngamaleu BSC Young Boys 32452,1487.02
36 Julian Von Moos FC ST. Gallen 16441,0117.03
36 Ronny Rodelin Servette FC 33441,6436.86
36 Pajtim Kasami FC Basel 1893 34431,7816.81
36 Bendegúz Bolla Grasshoppers 30422,4506.92
36 Blaž Kramer FC Zurich 23429416.70
36 Fabian Schubert FC ST. Gallen 35421,0106.70
36 Fedor Chalov FC Basel 1893 17426946.91
36 Francis Momoh Grasshoppers 26421,3056.83
36 Jonathan Sabbatini FC Lugano 35423,0417.09
36 Nikola Boranijašević FC Zurich 31422,4237.01
36 Nikola Čumić FC Luzern 27421,0236.79