🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
47 Marco Schönbächler FC Zurich 29331,3566.86
47 Numa Lavanchy FC Lugano 34333,0526.83
47 Jared Khasa FC Sion 26321,0846.59
47 Olivier Custodio FC Lugano 32322,6056.89
47 Raoul Petretta FC Basel 1893 28322,0006.87
47 Roberts Uldriķis FC Sion 28321,1516.84
47 Stjepan Kukuruzović Lausanne 34322,8897.06
47 Toni Domgjoni FC Zurich 33322,1976.89
47 Basil Stillhart FC ST. Gallen 32312,4576.89
47 Dejan Djokic FC Vaduz 31311,3336.62
47 Fabian Rohner FC Zurich 24311,1586.78
47 Jérémy Guillemenot FC ST. Gallen 34311,8346.69
47 Marvin Spielmann BSC Young Boys 15315716.81
47 Yannick Schmid FC Vaduz 35313,1046.94
47 Batata FC Sion 21301,2626.61
47 Joaquín Ardaiz FC Lugano 31308816.65
47 Lasse Sobiech FC Zurich 12301,0807.40
68 Matteo Tosetti FC Sion 34271,9906.88
68 Per Egil Flo Lausanne 31252,6047.04
68 Sandi Lovrić FC Lugano 33252,5867.12
68 Hicham Mahou Lausanne 21241,4496.98
68 Jordi Quintillà FC ST. Gallen 31232,7677.11
68 Lukas Görtler FC ST. Gallen 32232,8187.17
68 Michel Aebischer BSC Young Boys 27232,0397.17
68 Toichi Suzuki Lausanne 21231,0836.70
68 Assan Ceesay FC Zurich 33221,6576.66
68 Asumah Abubakar FC Lugano 20221,3296.80
68 Ayoub Abdellaoui FC Sion 25211,8596.84
68 Darian Males FC Basel 1893 16219116.69
68 Mohamed Coulibaly FC Vaduz 21216496.63
68 Pius Dorn FC Vaduz 35213,0336.85
68 Ricky van Wolfswinkel FC Basel 1893 30211,0466.63
68 Stefano Guidotti FC Lugano 22216436.72
68 Birama Ndoye FC Sion 31202,5676.99
68 Christopher Martins Pereira BSC Young Boys 12207837.15
68 Fabio Daprelà FC Lugano 30202,0706.67
68 Jan Bamert FC Sion 28202,1546.84
68 Mārcis Ošs FC Lugano 20206586.87
68 Rafik Zekhnini Lausanne 19206696.67
68 Steve Rouiller Servette FC 34202,7197.02
68 Timm Klose FC Basel 1893 28202,4307.00
92 Degnand Wilfried Gnonto FC Zurich 28146346.71
92 Jordan Lefort BSC Young Boys 32131,7416.85
92 Kastriot Imeri Servette FC 29131,4666.64
92 Luca Clemenza FC Sion 15137716.86
92 Reto Ziegler FC Lugano 15131,1917.17
92 Ulisses Garcia BSC Young Boys 26131,5156.79
92 Christian Schneuwly Lausanne 8125086.93
92 Musa Araz FC Sion 21121,6786.79
92 Quentin Maceiras BSC Young Boys 29121,4696.99