🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
128 Mustafa Hekimoglu Besiktas 36217476.66
128 Noah Sonko Sundberg Sivasspor 30212,1916.87
128 Roland Sallai Galatasaray 28211,6677.10
128 Sander van de Streek Antalyaspor 32211,9986.84
128 Taha Altıkardeş Goztepe 28211,4196.95
128 Talha Sariarslan Kayserispor 33213026.71
128 Tonny Vilhena Alanyaspor 15219486.91
128 Umut Bozok Eyüpspor 15216666.91
128 Andreaw Gravillon Adana Demirspor 8207206.79
128 Antonín Barák Kasimpasa 27208646.70
128 Arda Kızıldağ Gazişehir Gaziantep 31201,8427.05
128 Cemali Sertel Hatayspor 31202,3916.72
128 Christophe Lungoyi Gazişehir Gaziantep 29201,8466.66
128 David Datro Fofana Goztepe 10202826.51
128 Funsho Bamgboye Hatayspor 33201,5316.58
128 İsmail Köybaşı Goztepe 29208446.74
128 Kenan Kodro Gazişehir Gaziantep 36207796.49
128 Koray Günter Goztepe 31201,7526.96
128 Léo Duarte Istanbul Basaksehir 29202,4766.94
128 Moussa Djenepo Antalyaspor 25201,0716.80
128 Nuno Lima Alanyaspor 33202,5566.98
128 Queensy Menig Sivasspor 27202786.54
128 Semih Güler Adana Demirspor 21201,8326.84
128 Thalisson Kelven Antalyaspor 34202,6386.89
128 Victor Hugo Goztepe 31201,0146.71
176 Casper Højer Rizespor 30162,0427.02
176 Filip Kostić Fenerbahce 28161,9637.09
176 Ali Yavuz Kol Adana Demirspor 30151,7236.70
176 Anthony Nwakaeme Trabzonspor 22141,3437.20
176 Emre Mor Eyüpspor 20141,0377.18
176 Marc Bola Samsunspor 33142,6907.15
176 Mehdi Bourabia Kayserispor 32142,0666.70
176 Murat Paluli Sivasspor 31142,6656.75
176 Nicolas Janvier Alanyaspor 35142,0527.02
176 Uğur Çiftçi Sivasspor 30142,5866.87
176 Arda Kurtulan Adana Demirspor 27132,2826.67
176 Enis Bardhi BB Bodrumspor 15131,0007.25
176 Kaan Ayhan Galatasaray 31131,6816.93
176 Lasse Nielsen Goztepe 28131,7736.93
176 Richard Cândido Alanyaspor 32132,6467.06
176 Rui Pedro Hatayspor 26131,1976.58
176 Ali Karimi Kayserispor 30121,8116.72
176 Badou Ndiaye Gazişehir Gaziantep 29122,3676.92
176 Batista Mendy Trabzonspor 33122,6006.94
176 Cher Ndour Besiktas 17126746.96
176 Djalma Silva Goztepe 23121,8586.93
176 Gaius Makouta Alanyaspor 35122,4296.74
176 Jure Balkovec Alanyaspor 35121,7377.00
176 Louka Prip Konyaspor 30127666.76
176 Mario Lemina Galatasaray 14128017.17