🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
42 Fernando Antalyaspor 30522,5917.34
42 Jackson Muleka Besiktas 34511,1746.94
42 Milson Ankaragucu 13514736.90
42 Soner Dikmen Konyaspor 34512,5226.82
42 Nicolò Zaniolo Galatasaray 10503506.46
56 Milot Rashica Galatasaray 29461,7186.93
56 Alexandru Maxim Gazişehir Gaziantep 21451,8867.50
56 Diego Rossi Fenerbahce 33451,5846.82
56 Carlos Mané Kayserispor 33441,4777.13
56 Mortadha Ben Ouanes Kasimpasa 29442,3946.92
56 Samu Sáiz Sivasspor 14449897.32
56 Sérgio Oliveira Galatasaray 33442,3457.20
56 Alejandro Pozuelo Konyaspor 12438147.10
56 Arda Güler Fenerbahce 32439237.51
56 Jason Lokilo İstanbulspor 16431,1257.06
56 Emeka Eze İstanbulspor 15421,1206.83
56 Giorgi Beridze Ankaragucu 31421,6906.66
56 Güray Vural Antalyaspor 30422,6766.96
56 İrfan Can Kahveci Fenerbahce 29421,5196.97
56 Lazar Marković Gazişehir Gaziantep 20429516.70
56 Stéphane Bahoken Kasimpasa 30421,5656.74
56 Bertuğ Yıldırım Hatayspor 18417476.87
56 Efkan Bekiroğlu Alanyaspor 26411,4366.72
56 João Pedro Fenerbahce 23419716.73
56 Joshua King Fenerbahce 18418426.93
56 Jure Balkovec Alanyaspor 31411,9426.93
56 Marc Bartra Trabzonspor 30412,2746.97
56 Mario Gavranović Kayserispor 27411,2276.66
56 Philippe Keny Istanbul Basaksehir 31411,0756.70
56 Wilson Eduardo Alanyaspor 32417046.83
56 Georges-Kévin N'Koudou Besiktas 20401,0996.73
56 Youssouf Ndayishimiye Istanbul Basaksehir 17401,4937.17
83 Salih Uçan Besiktas 29362,2247.16
83 Gedson Fernandes Besiktas 33352,6647.11
83 Eduart Rroca İstanbulspor 23341,7266.85
83 Ferdi Kadıoğlu Fenerbahce 32342,8527.03
83 Miha Zajc Fenerbahce 28341,2596.74
83 Olivier Kemen Kayserispor 28341,9406.91
83 Patryk Szysz Istanbul Basaksehir 27349526.74
83 Taylan Antalyalı Ankaragucu 30342,1406.76
83 Abdülkerim Bardakcı Galatasaray 31332,6557.00
83 Berkay Özcan Istanbul Basaksehir 34332,2566.73
83 Onur Bulut Kayserispor 21331,8906.94
83 Valentin Eysseric Kasimpasa 32332,5907.06
83 Amir Hadžiahmetović Konyaspor 18321,6207.21
83 Fredy Antalyaspor 28321,5106.82
83 Marek Hamšík Trabzonspor 26321,0806.98
83 Miguel Crespo Fenerbahce 31321,1756.90
83 Aytaç Kara Kasimpasa 34311,5006.90
83 Bengali-Fodé Koita Kasimpasa 15318346.89