🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
49 Adem Ljajić Besiktas 24561,5947.05
49 Guilherme Yeni Malatyaspor 18561,3197.44
49 Caleb Ekuban Trabzonspor 22541,3996.83
49 Braian Samudio Rizespor 31532,0646.82
49 Aytaç Kara Kasimpasa 32522,8637.01
49 Güray Vural Gazişehir Gaziantep 29522,0186.77
49 Younès Belhanda Galatasaray 23521,7776.87
49 Deni Milošević Konyaspor 32512,6986.86
49 Dever Orgill Ankaragucu 29512,5116.71
49 Halil Akbunar Goztepe 31512,0756.66
49 Mitchell Donald Yeni Malatyaspor 32511,9026.69
49 Sinan Gümüş Antalyaspor 10517306.96
49 Abdoulay Diaby Besiktas 31501,8736.80
49 Domagoj Vida Besiktas 31502,6976.91
49 Ryan Babel Galatasaray 15501,2436.93
66 Haris Hajradinović Kasimpasa 30472,4507.10
66 İrfan Can Kahveci Istanbul Basaksehir 29452,4247.07
66 Daniel Sturridge Trabzonspor 11445297.24
66 Djalma Alanyaspor 22431,0466.94
66 Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Sivasspor 29431,2626.98
66 Ferdi Kadıoğlu Fenerbahce 23439426.83
66 Garry Rodrigues Fenerbahce 26431,7286.77
66 Gökhan Gönül Besiktas 30432,5737.12
66 Yusuf Erdoğan Kasimpasa 21438256.75
66 Berkan Emir Goztepe 30422,7206.94
66 Gustavo Blanco Antalyaspor 24421,3566.78
66 Ömer Ali Şahiner Konyaspor 30422,5356.76
66 Riad Bajić Konyaspor 27421,7546.60
66 Radosław Murawski Denizlispor 32412,8186.81
66 Emre Akbaba Galatasaray 17409936.82
66 Ezequiel Scarione Ankaragucu 14407956.87
66 Mehmet Umut Nayir Besiktas 17404706.85
66 Ricardo Quaresma Kasimpasa 26401,5497.02
66 Serdar Aziz Fenerbahce 22401,9247.01
85 Caner Erkin Besiktas 303102,4737.23
85 Daniel Candeias Genclerbirligi 32352,7076.82
85 Emre Belözoğlu Fenerbahce 26351,4457.06
85 Fredy Antalyaspor 24331,3476.85
85 Onur Bulut Alanyaspor 23331,2506.86
85 Stéphane Sessègnon Genclerbirligi 30332,5077.01
85 Abdülkadir Ömür Trabzonspor 14321,0607.12
85 André Castro Goztepe 32322,1506.91
85 Eljero Elia Istanbul Basaksehir 23321,3406.79
85 Hasan Hüseyin Acar Kayserispor 21321,8257.12
85 Modou Barrow Denizlispor 24321,8856.66
85 Nejc Skubic Konyaspor 30322,6676.78
85 Oğulcan Çağlayan Rizespor 22321,3366.63
85 Yusuf Sarı Trabzonspor 14327016.79
85 Aminu Umar Rizespor 18311,3466.96
85 Ceyhun Gülselam Alanyaspor 31312,1486.80