🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
36 André Ayew Fenerbahce 29502,0626.73
36 Burak Yılmaz Trabzonspor 7505476.83
53 Fernando Boldrin Rizespor 30472,6067.03
53 Guilherme Yeni Malatyaspor 29472,1886.83
53 Younès Belhanda Galatasaray 24461,8557.25
53 Djalma Alanyaspor 28452,2426.94
53 Hakan Özmert Antalyaspor 31452,6887.03
53 İrfan Kahveci Istanbul Basaksehir 32452,5447.05
53 Khalid Boutaïb Yeni Malatyaspor 16431,2366.96
53 Robinho Istanbul Basaksehir 17431,2497.12
53 Dario Melnjak Rizespor 16421,3887.10
53 Helder Barbosa Akhisar Belediye 28421,9736.98
53 İlhan Parlak Ankaragucu 30421,5466.54
53 Sergiy Rybalka Sivasspor 28421,9347.10
53 Shinji Kagawa Besiktas 14425466.89
53 Sinan Gümüş Galatasaray 19421,1816.90
53 Yusuf Yazıcı Trabzonspor 30422,3506.98
53 Atiba Hutchinson Besiktas 27412,2566.91
53 Gilles Sunu Erzurum BB 28411,9506.75
53 Jeremy Bokila Akhisar Belediye 16417886.76
53 Muhammet Demir Sivasspor 22411,1396.89
53 Ryan Babel Besiktas 12411,0306.55
53 Samuel Eduok Erzurum BB 15411,2596.92
53 Victor Moses Fenerbahce 14419006.76
53 Asamoah Gyan Kayserispor 14402616.84
53 Eljif Elmas Fenerbahce 29401,6126.65
53 Jasmin Ščuk Erzurum BB 31402,3866.92
53 Jens Jonsson Konyaspor 22401,8626.94
53 Mehmet Umut Nayir Bursaspor 25401,2606.76
80 Ricardo Quaresma Besiktas 263111,8557.19
80 Douglas Sivasspor 32372,8206.77
80 Mathieu Valbuena Fenerbahce 22371,1847.17
80 Deniz Türüç Kayserispor 26352,2597.03
80 Halil Akbunar Goztepe 28352,0566.77
80 Dorukhan Toköz Besiktas 20341,5967.06
80 Marcio Mossoró Istanbul Basaksehir 29342,0266.88
80 Badou Ndiaye Galatasaray 23331,9276.98
80 Arturo Mina Yeni Malatyaspor 26322,1736.91
80 Diego Angelo Antalyaspor 29322,5927.00
80 Emmanuel Adebayor Istanbul Basaksehir 19328706.67
80 Hakan Arslan Sivasspor 33322,9696.81
80 Iasmin Latovlevici Bursaspor 25321,7016.76
80 Adrien Regattin Akhisar Belediye 23311,1866.80
80 Bernard Mensah Kayserispor 24311,7526.95
80 Diafra Sakho Bursaspor 20311,3766.53
80 Eren Tozlu Yeni Malatyaspor 19318256.86
80 Gökhan Gönül Besiktas 29312,3907.01
80 Hadi Sacko Ankaragucu 14311,0786.59
80 Hasan Hüseyin Acar Kayserispor 17311,0666.72
80 İbrahim Akdağ Erzurum BB 29312,0566.92