🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Bobô Sydney FC 272762,2507.60
2 Oriol Riera Western Sydney 251512,0327.24
3 Ross McCormack Melbourne City 171401,2077.26
4 Adrian Mierzejewski Sydney FC 241391,8997.67
4 Besart Berisha Melbourne Victory 251352,1757.08
6 Dimitri Petratos Newcastle Jets FC 251092,2327.34
6 Andrew Nabbout Newcastle Jets FC 221071,9027.20
8 Massimo Maccarone Brisbane Roar FC 27952,3466.91
8 Roy O'Donovan Newcastle Jets FC 14921,0886.86
8 Adam Taggart Perth Glory FC 14919357.15
8 Andrija Kaludjerovic Wellington Phoenix 23901,8886.97
12 Leroy George Melbourne Victory 268132,0307.55
12 Kosta Barbarouses Melbourne Victory 22821,8956.68
14 Diego Castro Perth Glory FC 22751,8957.34
14 Ryan Kitto Adelaide United 24741,4667.09
16 Andy Keogh Perth Glory FC 24642,0556.88
16 Johan Absalonsen Adelaide United 11647487.45
16 Miloš Ninković Sydney FC 24631,9657.10
19 Daniel Adlung Adelaide United 25532,1137.06
19 Joe Champness Newcastle Jets FC 25521,2426.67
19 Brett Holman Brisbane Roar FC 17511,1496.68
19 Bruno Fornaroli Melbourne City 8515397.09
19 Jason Hoffman Newcastle Jets FC 23511,8346.75
19 Marcin Budziński Melbourne City 16518356.88
19 Ben Kantarovski Newcastle Jets FC 22501,7696.81
19 Dario Vidosic Melbourne City 14501,2037.24
19 George Blackwood Adelaide United 23501,4536.81
28 Andrew Hoole Central Coast Mariners FC 23452,0457.00
28 Roy Krishna Wellington Phoenix 21451,7117.07
28 Mark Bridge Western Sydney 21441,6386.80
28 Connor Pain Central Coast Mariners FC 22431,7146.74
28 Alex Brosque Sydney FC 25421,8916.75
28 Dario Vidosic Wellington Phoenix 10427777.08
28 Blake Powell Central Coast Mariners FC 19419736.80
28 David Carney Sydney FC 25411,3236.82
28 Riley Mcgree Newcastle Jets FC 10417027.10
28 Stefan Mauk Melbourne City 21411,5817.00
28 Avraam Papadopoulos Brisbane Roar FC 15401,3157.23
28 Sarpreet Singh Wellington Phoenix 11405646.95
28 Xavi Torres Perth Glory FC 24401,8886.81
41 James Troisi Melbourne Victory 22341,8956.90
41 Brendan Hamill Western Sydney 21321,6547.02
41 Brendon Santalab Western Sydney 22316256.72
41 Daniel De Silva Central Coast Mariners FC 21311,7576.76
41 Bruce Kamau Melbourne City 16309766.74
41 Christopher Oikonomidis Western Sydney 10307977.07
41 Henrique Brisbane Roar FC 7302446.87
41 Jake McGing Central Coast Mariners FC 25301,9626.64
41 Jaushua Sotirio Western Sydney 16304106.66
41 Mark Milligan Melbourne Victory 14301,0977.11