🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Bruno Fornaroli Melbourne City 292552,6057.43
2 Jamie MacLaren Brisbane Roar 252032,1017.33
3 Besart Berisha Melbourne Victory 261812,2157.22
4 Diego Castro Perth Glory 261342,0847.30
5 Aaron Mooy Melbourne City 2611202,2837.94
5 Brendon Santalab Western Sydney Wanderers 231127516.95
5 Bruce Djite Adelaide United 261121,8227.11
8 Harry Novillo Melbourne City 211051,7837.49
8 Filip Hološko Sydney 241041,9826.92
8 Mitch Nichols Western Sydney Wanderers 291042,4916.96
8 Andy Keogh Perth Glory 151031,2647.27
12 Mark Bridge Western Sydney Wanderers 24981,9357.12
12 Pablo Sanchez Adelaide United 25928886.95
12 Miloš Trifunović Newcastle Jets 22901,8626.91
15 Henrique Brisbane Roar 24831,0286.83
15 Blake Powell Wellington Phoenix 23821,3136.90
15 Roy O'Donovan Central Coast Mariners 19811,6686.84
18 Dimitri Petratos Brisbane Roar 29772,0926.93
18 Romeo Castelen Western Sydney Wanderers 28751,8607.10
18 Fábio Ferreira Central Coast Mariners 21731,5936.90
18 Chris Harold Perth Glory 25721,8116.88
22 Kosta Barbarouses Melbourne Victory 24682,0557.25
22 Roly Bonevacia Wellington Phoenix 26642,2936.87
22 Roy Krishna Wellington Phoenix 16631,3056.95
25 Fahid Ben Khalfallah Melbourne Victory 26552,1536.96
25 Marcelo Carrusca Adelaide United 28542,0597.11
25 Alex Brosque Sydney 13521,0647.22
25 Brandon Borrello Brisbane Roar 22521,5456.93
25 Mitchell Austin Central Coast Mariners 23521,6846.93
30 Miloš Ninković Sydney 25451,8847.10
30 Craig Goodwin Adelaide United 26442,3287.29
30 Guilherme Finkler Melbourne Victory 26442,2367.05
30 Cirio Adelaide United 27422,3146.95
30 György Sándor Perth Glory 24422,1516.86
30 Morten Nordstrand Newcastle Jets 11427727.11
30 Stefan Mauk Melbourne City 12427897.06
30 Dario Vidosic Western Sydney Wanderers 28411,5496.92
30 Erik Paartalu Melbourne City 14411,2507.23
30 Isaías Adelaide United 27412,3607.42
30 Oliver Bozanic Melbourne Victory 27412,1827.02
30 Shane Smeltz Sydney 22401,1596.70
42 David Carney Newcastle Jets 15341,3346.82
42 Michael McGlinchey Wellington Phoenix 26342,2806.97
42 Hamish Watson Wellington Phoenix 8335297.04
42 Nebojsa Marinkovic Perth Glory 20331,6197.17
42 Matt Simon Sydney 20329076.86
42 Matthew Ridenton Wellington Phoenix 15327106.63
42 Nick Fitzgerald Melbourne City 13329516.95
42 Stefan Mauk Adelaide United 13321,0027.24
42 Bruce Kamau Adelaide United 18319076.77