🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
49 Paul McGinn Hibernian 26332,0256.93
49 Andrew Shinnie Livingston 32321,7076.70
49 Harry Clarke Ross County 17321,4196.87
49 Ian Harkes Dundee Utd 28322,4677.00
49 Marley Watkins Aberdeen 21321,3776.92
49 Odin Bailey Livingston 31321,9336.74
49 Ricki Lamie Motherwell 26321,8946.88
49 Ben Woodburn Heart OF Midlothian 34311,3376.78
49 Josip Juranović Celtic 27312,0627.20
49 Ali Crawford ST Johnstone 31302,0246.83
49 Amad Diallo Rangers 14303496.68
49 Chris Kane ST Johnstone 18301,2546.77
49 Jack Fitzwater Livingston 38303,3636.91
49 Jason Cummings Dundee 19306076.63
49 Joe Shaughnessy ST Mirren 36303,2407.06
49 Ryan Sweeney Dundee 36302,9786.97
67 Barrie McKay Heart OF Midlothian 332102,6437.17
67 Ryan Kent Rangers 28292,1407.07
67 Gary Mackay-Steven Heart OF Midlothian 36241,5086.77
67 Greg Kiltie ST Mirren 29241,5836.72
67 Ryan Hedges Aberdeen 16241,3777.05
67 Scott Tanser ST Mirren 32242,5707.10
67 Charlie Adam Dundee 27231,6346.88
67 Kaiyne Woolery Motherwell 37232,1196.81
67 Alex Cochrane Heart OF Midlothian 38222,3716.86
67 Alex Iacovitti Ross County 31222,6916.81
67 Callum McGregor Celtic 33222,8517.14
67 Charlie Mulgrew Dundee Utd 31222,6747.14
67 Christopher Cadden Hibernian 29222,2566.94
67 Connor Shields Motherwell 32221,4546.65
67 Nicky Devlin Livingston 37223,1426.99
67 Teddy Jenks Aberdeen 31227126.74
67 Aaron Ramsey Rangers 9213626.94
67 Alex Greive ST Mirren 17218606.63
67 Bevis Mugabi Motherwell 34212,6256.68
67 Curtis Main ST Mirren 33211,6676.70
67 Jack Baldwin Ross County 30212,5026.88
67 Jamie McGrath ST Mirren 18211,5877.16
67 Jamie Murphy Hibernian 19218076.76
67 Jay Henderson ST Mirren 23219946.64
67 Jonny Hayes Aberdeen 36212,5166.81
67 Joseph Efford Motherwell 15219376.49
67 Kyle Magennis Hibernian 7215797.16
67 Liam Smith Dundee Utd 20211,6996.84
67 Marc McNulty Dundee Utd 19211,4286.57
67 Michael Smith Heart OF Midlothian 22211,5386.96
67 Odsonne Édouard Celtic 4212627.18
67 Ross Graham Dundee Utd 16211,1997.09
67 Scott Brown Aberdeen 25212,0346.92
67 Stevie May ST Johnstone 33211,2996.63