🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Regan Charles-Cook Ross County 381322,9666.78
1 Giorgos Giakoumakis Celtic 221311,0586.99
3 Alfredo Morelos Rangers 271272,1187.33
3 Kyogo Furuhashi Celtic 201201,2157.11
5 Bruce Anderson Livingston 311141,5936.86
5 Lewis Ferguson Aberdeen 361113,2307.31
7 Jota Celtic 2910102,2077.57
7 Liel Abada Celtic 381062,1856.98
7 Christian Ramirez Aberdeen 361032,9516.83
7 Liam Boyce Heart OF Midlothian 321032,4666.91
7 Kemar Roofe Rangers 261001,0077.03
12 James Tavernier Rangers 369133,1267.78
12 Kevin van Veen Motherwell 34942,2836.88
12 Fashion Sakala Rangers 35931,4737.03
12 Tony Watt Motherwell 20901,5977.04
16 Joe Aribo Rangers 34852,6957.07
16 Nicky Clark Dundee Utd 38822,4446.90
16 Callum Hendry ST Johnstone 21801,5177.08
19 Connor Ronan ST Mirren 27742,1306.97
19 Joseph Hungbo Ross County 36731,8306.74
19 Martin Boyle Hibernian 20731,7817.09
19 Danny Mullen Dundee 25711,7716.78
19 Eamonn Brophy ST Mirren 32701,9386.70
24 Tom Rogić Celtic 32661,6826.87
24 Daizen Maeda Celtic 16651,1766.86
24 David Turnbull Celtic 26651,8197.60
24 Alan Forrest Livingston 37642,3596.96
24 Stephen Kingsley Heart OF Midlothian 34602,7397.02
29 Jordan White Ross County 38562,8856.82
29 Blair Spittal Ross County 34532,4467.06
29 Josh Ginnelly Heart OF Midlothian 34521,6026.56
29 Dylan Levitt Dundee Utd 26512,0297.12
29 Ellis Simms Heart OF Midlothian 17511,1216.71
29 Kevin Nisbet Hibernian 26502,1366.89
35 Anthony Ralston Celtic 35492,2347.42
35 Luke McCowan Dundee 36421,7126.67
35 Matt O'Riley Celtic 17429537.38
35 Reo Hatate Celtic 17421,0736.99
35 Ryan Edwards Dundee Utd 36423,1827.09
35 Scott Pitman Livingston 28422,0656.58
35 Cameron Carter-Vickers Celtic 33412,9707.33
35 James Scott Hibernian 28417226.77
35 Ross Callachan Ross County 35412,8886.70
35 Scott Wright Rangers 27419296.96
35 Andy Halliday Heart OF Midlothian 32401,4726.91
35 Ayo Obileye Livingston 36402,8686.89
35 John Souttar Heart OF Midlothian 29402,2887.30
35 Scott Arfield Rangers 33401,6046.77
49 Connor Goldson Rangers 36333,2407.21
49 Glen Kamara Rangers 37332,4327.02