🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Ivajlo Chochev Ludogorets 231221,6927.46
1 Everton Bala Levski Sofia 201211,4787.54
3 Leandro Godoy CSKA Sofia 17911,0527.29
3 Mamadou Diallo CSKA 1948 21901,4996.95
5 Kwadwo Duah Ludogorets 15819047.15
6 Petar Stanić Ludogorets 21771,5897.58
6 Ante Aralitsa Lokomotiv Sofia 14729647.11
6 Birsent Karagaren Arda Kardzhali 23721,4537.08
6 Georg Stojanovski Spartak Varna 17721,4046.98
6 Mustapha Sangaré Levski Sofia 13728657.52
6 Alberto Salido Beroe 14701,0827.22
6 Bertrand Fourrier Septemvri Sofia 19701,6947.06
6 Franklin Mascote Botev Plovdiv 19701,2757.00
14 Spas Delev Lokomotiv Sofia 22551,7957.32
14 Caue Caruzo Alves Lokomotiv Sofia 20521,2226.82
14 Marin Petkov Levski Sofia 9525127.51
14 Antonio Vutov Arda Kardzhali 20511,0386.97
14 Yanis Guermouche Slavia Sofia 21511,7976.98
14 Georgi Lazarov Cherno More Varna 18501,1856.89
14 Ivaylo Mihaylov Dobrudzha 22501,4366.90
21 Erick Marcus Ludogorets 20431,1417.37
21 Kristiyan Balov Slavia Sofia 22431,5556.87
21 Armstrong Oko-Flex Botev Plovdiv 8427197.11
21 Emil Stoev Slavia Sofia 22421,6866.79
21 Erol Dost Lokomotiv Sofia 21421,6226.90
21 Martin Petkov Botev Vratsa 17421,2306.84
21 Berna Spartak Varna 12411,0647.05
21 Boris Dimitrov Montana 22411,6356.56
21 Joël Zwarts Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8415346.91
21 Nicolas Fontaine Septemvri Sofia 15411,0417.12
21 Ryan Bidounga Lokomotiv Sofia 18411,5007.18
21 Atanas Iliev CSKA 1948 20405876.71
21 Ioannis Pittas CSKA Sofia 22401,7106.97
34 James Eto'o CSKA Sofia 21371,6497.33
34 Mazire Soula Levski Sofia 19351,2727.30
34 Ivan Minchev Slavia Sofia 21341,6887.13
34 Nikolay Minkov Botev Plovdiv 20321,7927.01
34 Brian Sobrero CSKA 1948 22311,6507.08
34 Xandy Spartak Varna 24312,1506.88
34 Borislav Rupanov Levski Sofia 11305016.84
34 Dimitar Velkovski Arda Kardzhali 16301,1456.95
34 Isaac Solet Slavia Sofia 6304277.10
34 Ivelin Popov Arda Kardzhali 10306657.07
34 Juan Perea Lokomotiv Plovdiv 11307597.10
34 Juan Perea Levski Sofia 9304306.79
34 Maicon Araujo dos Santos Levski Sofia 19301,4987.22
34 Nikolay Zlatev Cherno More Varna 19309076.85
34 Philip Ejike Montana 20301,4776.72
34 Roberto Raychev Slavia Sofia 20306866.64
34 Yves Erick Bile Ludogorets 10306246.81