🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Lei Wu SHANGHAI SIPG 292782,5387.59
2 Odion Ighalo Changchun Yatai 282112,4357.36
3 Eran Zahavi Guangzhou R&F 262072,3477.49
4 Cédric Bakambu Beijing Guoan 231942,0477.35
5 Diego Tardelli Shandong Luneng 241772,1687.67
5 Frank Acheampong Tianjin Teda 261712,3237.32
7 Graziano Pellè Shandong Luneng 261692,3507.52
7 Talisca Guangzhou Evergrande FC 181641,6078.22
7 Alan Kardec Chongqing Lifan 281632,5087.47
10 Alexandre Pato Tianjin Songjiang 231531,9807.64
10 Nyasha Mushekwi Dalian Aerbin 201501,7087.55
12 Hulk SHANGHAI SIPG 2513122,2007.65
12 Paulinho Guangzhou Evergrande FC 191371,7167.78
12 Alex Teixeira Jiangsu Suning 281342,4057.39
12 Ricardo Goulart Guangzhou Evergrande FC 191341,7157.49
12 Alan Guangzhou Evergrande FC 121339567.80
17 Oscar SHANGHAI SIPG 2912182,5868.12
17 Ezequiel Lavezzi Hebei Zhongji 261282,2637.68
17 Xuesheng Dong Hebei Zhongji 211211,2937.01
20 Jonathan Viera Beijing Guoan 2711102,3957.97
20 Éder Jiangsu Suning 161171,3737.62
20 Ricardo Vaz Tê Henan Jianye 211121,7527.24
20 Steve Guizhou Zhicheng 291122,4756.90
24 Renato Augusto Beijing Guoan 2610142,3398.07
24 Lin Gao Guangzhou Evergrande FC 281042,0497.13
24 Makhete Diop Beijing Renhe 191031,7097.32
27 Fernandinho Chongqing Lifan 459114,0577.39
27 Renatinho Guangzhou R&F 25952,1487.35
27 Jonathan Soriano Beijing Guoan 12929867.51
27 Xu Yang Tianjin Songjiang 25921,6036.90
31 Johnathan Tianjin Teda 14821,2417.29
32 Fredy Guarin Shanghai Shenhua 25762,2317.39
32 Yannick Carrasco Dalian Aerbin 25752,2397.00
32 Ayub Timbe Masika Beijing Renhe 14731,1357.14
32 Wenjun Lyu SHANGHAI SIPG 27731,4176.86
32 Elkeson SHANGHAI SIPG 16721,3787.21
32 Zhi Xiao Guangzhou R&F 23721,7866.76
32 Benjamin Moukandjo Beijing Renhe 18701,4717.02
39 Jiakang Hui Tianjin Teda 21651,8687.20
39 Jingdao Jin Shandong Luneng 29652,4926.87
39 Long Tan Changchun Yatai 29632,2736.75
39 Christian Bassogog Henan Jianye 27622,3477.03
43 Hanchao Yu Guangzhou Evergrande FC 26592,0547.26
43 Giovanni Moreno Shanghai Shenhua 27562,2997.20
43 Ayoub El Kaabi Hebei Zhongji 13529767.10
43 Demba Ba Shanghai Shenhua 17511,4877.01
43 Fernando Karanga Henan Jianye 8516537.50
43 Kaimu Zheng Guizhou Zhicheng 21511,8836.88
43 Nikica Jelavić Guizhou Zhicheng 18511,5037.01
43 Zichang Huang Jiangsu Suning 19511,1396.72