🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
48 Sang-woo Kang Beijing Guoan 31472,5367.05
48 Asmir Kajević Wuhan Zall 27452,1996.93
48 Yu Fei Dalian Aerbin 29442,1517.16
48 Deabeas Owusu-Sekyere Shijiazhuang Y. J. 17431,0286.73
48 Fran Mérida Tianjin Teda 18421,2697.33
48 Hongbo Yin Meizhou Kejia 29421,9747.05
48 Piao Shihao Shijiazhuang Y. J. 31421,8836.92
48 Robert Berić Tianjin Teda 26421,4386.73
48 Xu Yang Shanghai Shenhua 20421,1656.72
48 Bruno Viana Wuhan Zall 22411,9127.00
48 Chugui Ye Guangzhou R&F 16416006.95
48 Guilherme Guangzhou R&F 18411,2347.16
48 Hanchao Yu Shanghai Shenhua 18419996.70
48 Qiuming Wang Tianjin Teda 28412,2076.84
48 Song Wenjie Guangzhou R&F 23419886.85
48 Fuyu Ma Shijiazhuang Y. J. 29409346.57
48 Lin Gao Shenzhen Ruby FC 25401,2216.76
48 Nok Hang Leung Hangzhou Greentown 30402,6166.91
48 Xinghan Wu Shandong Luneng 11404946.92
70 Paulinho SHANGHAI SIPG 29362,1707.28
70 Shangyuan Wang Henan Jianye 32352,8517.18
70 Tianyi Gao Beijing Guoan 29351,5027.02
70 Hanwen Deng Wuhan Three Towns 31342,2207.03
70 Hong Gui Guangzhou R&F 31341,0286.70
70 Matheus Saldanha Chengdu Better City 19341,5006.92
70 Samir Memisevic Beijing Guoan 28342,4697.27
70 Tim Chow Chengdu Better City 27342,3167.16
70 Guokang Chen Meizhou Kejia 28328536.65
70 Huaze Gao Hebei Zhongji 31322,2026.45
70 Xiaobing Zhang Wuhan Three Towns 31322,3516.85
70 Yunding Cao Shanghai Shenhua 19321,1136.94
70 Dinghao Yan Guangzhou Evergrande FC 32312,7597.00
70 Dong Xu Wuhan Zall 28312,3436.84
70 Jinxian Wang Changchun Yatai 26311,4276.69
70 Peng Li Wuhan Zall 31312,7906.97
70 Samuel Adegbenro Beijing Guoan 14318836.76
70 Shuai Yang Henan Jianye 32312,7856.89
70 Yilin Yang Meizhou Kejia 31311,5516.66
70 Changcheng Cheng Changchun Yatai 18304566.77
70 Chen Keqiang Henan Jianye 22304926.71
70 Chisom Egbuchulam Meizhou Kejia 24308746.75
70 Dabao Yu Beijing Guoan 27301,9456.94
70 Di Gao Hangzhou Greentown 23305076.83
70 Mutellip Iminqari Chengdu Better City 24301,3216.65
70 Streli Mamba Dalian Aerbin 16308726.86
70 Tianyu Guo Shandong Luneng 18306916.75
70 Zang Yifeng Shijiazhuang Y. J. 28306876.70
98 Dai Wei Jun Shenzhen Ruby FC 21261,1966.86
98 Farley Rosa Tianjin Teda 28262,1307.12
98 Yuanjie Su Tianjin Teda 29251,6566.90