🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Ewa Pajor Barcelona W 211261,3847.51
2 Edna Imade Granada 211101,6097.27
3 Alexia Putellas Barcelona W 161061,1138.08
3 Ivonne Chacón Levante W 211001,8886.91
5 Caroline Graham Hansen Barcelona W 18951,0188.11
5 Alba Redondo Real Madrid W 20921,1207.14
7 Signe Bruun Real Madrid W 20858667.27
7 Gift Monday Granad. Tenerife W 17831,4107.39
7 Vicky López Barcelona W 20811,0187.56
10 Rinsola Babajide Granad. Tenerife W 19721,3147.08
10 Amaiur Sarriegi Real Sociedad W 19711,3896.99
12 Patricia Guijarro Barcelona W 19671,0947.86
12 Aitana Bonmatí Barcelona W 17641,2947.95
12 Padilla Bidas Sevilla W 20611,2756.81
15 Caroline Weir Real Madrid W 20551,1097.24
15 Fridolina Rolfö Barcelona W 17538827.26
15 Salma Paralluelo Barcelona W 11525767.49
18 Ona Batlle Barcelona W 19469227.82
18 Clàudia Pina Barcelona W 20431,0857.49
18 Gio Garbelini Atletico Madrid W 18431,2426.98
18 Allegra Poljak Madrid CFF W 21421,9016.92
18 Caroline Møller Real Madrid W 20424277.11
18 Nerea Eizagirre Real Sociedad W 21421,5586.97
18 Rasheedat Ajibade Atletico Madrid W 16421,1437.24
18 Ane Azkona Athletic Club W 20411,0726.72
18 Athenea del Castillo Real Madrid W 18418877.09
18 Nahikari García Athletic Club W 21411,4116.80
18 Alexia Fernández Díaz Granada 21401,6987.08
18 Laura Requena Sánchez Granada 21401,8566.97
18 Marina Martí Valencia W 21401,3816.83
18 Raquel Morcillo Aparicio Sevilla W 21401,2036.72
32 Clara Pinedo Athletic Club W 17331,2917.00
32 Kamilla Melgård Madrid CFF W 16331,3976.87
32 Olga Carmona Real Madrid W 18331,2307.28
32 Rosa Márquez Real Betis W 20331,7627.05
32 Francisca Nazareth Barcelona W 16328437.38
32 Linda Caicedo Real Madrid W 18321,0227.31
32 Luany da Silva Rosa Atletico Madrid W 11326677.10
32 María Llompart FC Levante Badalona 22321,9297.12
32 Naima García Aguilar Real Betis W 21321,5896.79
32 Andrea Álvarez Eibar W 17319016.74
32 Ane Campos Eibar W 11316196.74
32 Elba Vergés Prats Eibar W 21311,9276.93
32 Ghizlane Chebbak FC Levante Badalona 21311,7087.01
32 Lucía Pardo Real Sociedad W 21319386.86
32 Maëlle Lakrar Real Madrid W 20311,5357.29
32 Manuela Vanegas Real Sociedad W 11311,0277.32
32 Rosa Otermin Atletico Madrid W 20319506.94
32 Synne Jensen Atletico Madrid W 18317246.85
32 Vilariño Athletic Club W 13315606.95