🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Joselu Lugo 402323,4546.99
2 Jorge Molina Getafe 432263,5837.16
2 Roger Levante 372243,2677.11
4 Ángel Rodríguez Zaragoza 382143,4007.04
5 Alfredo Ortuño Cadiz 421733,4676.88
5 Toché Oviedo 401733,4257.07
7 Quique Almeria 411673,3686.92
8 Jona Ucam Murcia 371532,8176.97
9 Ivi Sevilla Atletico 351473,0227.01
9 Marc Gual Sevilla Atletico 241452,0057.18
9 Raúl de Tomás Valladolid 361421,9487.05
9 Samuele Longo Girona 371422,1826.75
13 Nino Elche 391273,0696.94
13 Samu Sáiz Huesca 421273,6246.86
13 Brandon Mallorca 391243,0686.73
13 Amath Ndiaye Tenerife 391233,0916.84
13 José Manuel Arnáiz Valladolid 351232,7296.72
13 David Rodríguez Alcorcon 391223,2136.82
19 Rodri Cordoba 401122,9736.78
20 Juan Villar Valladolid 311041,8136.79
20 Anthony Lozano Tenerife 341032,4636.94
20 Jason Levante 391012,7906.74
23 Fran Sandaza Girona 34922,4266.84
23 Javi Guerra Rayo Vallecano 34922,3376.92
23 Iker Guarrotxena Mirandes 40913,1436.84
23 Manu Del Moral Numancia 20901,3977.01
27 Fidel Almeria 40873,2516.79
27 Portu Girona 41873,2426.83
27 Antonio Puertas Almeria 39852,8036.62
27 Miguel Linares Oviedo 35852,0426.69
27 Salvi Cadiz 36842,2266.71
27 Ikechukwu Uche Gimnastic 24831,3526.93
27 Pablo Valcarce Numancia 36822,4676.65
34 Borja Garcia Girona 397102,8187.22
34 Adrian Embarba Rayo Vallecano 33742,6926.76
34 Álvaro Vadillo Huesca 34721,8766.87
34 Carlos David Huesca 69725,3806.82
34 Alejandro Alfaro Cordoba 31712,0566.79
34 Fran Carbia Reus 37711,9806.71
34 Mayor Reus 30712,3196.86
34 Borja Lázaro Huesca 36702,4686.79
34 Dejan Lekic Mallorca 34701,2926.76
34 Gonzalo Melero Huesca 38703,1176.95
44 Alfonso Pedraza Lugo 23671,8246.81
44 Manuel Lanzarote Zaragoza 36662,5776.80
44 Sergio Tejera Gimnastic 36643,1707.19
44 Guillermo Elche 36631,8076.67
44 Dani Pacheco Getafe 34622,5316.91
44 Lago Junior Mallorca 40623,1726.77
44 Ruben Alcaraz Girona 24611,1907.05