🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
197 Ricard Sánchez Lugo 37152,3886.93
197 Hugo Fraile Alcorcon 40141,2026.71
197 Adolfo Gaich Huesca 37139816.60
197 Ager Aketxe Eibar 39136366.92
197 Álvaro Lemos Las Palmas 39133,2267.04
197 Alvaro Rodriguez Burgos 38132,3326.60
197 Jair Amador Zaragoza 39133,5046.95
197 Jérémy Blasco Real Sociedad II 41133,1086.73
197 Miguel Cifuentes Ibiza 42131,9336.66
197 Robert Navarro Real Sociedad II 24131,6656.83
197 Rubén Alcaraz Valladolid 16135246.86
197 Sergio Carreira Mirandes 38133,0226.67
197 Alejandro Francés Zaragoza 35122,9687.06
197 Alejandro López Mirandes 40121,9766.65
197 Andrei Rațiu Huesca 35122,3696.77
197 Arvin Appiah Almeria 42121,0826.70
197 Copete Ponferradina 32122,3606.99
197 Gerard Valentín Lugo 20121,3366.72
197 Jeremy Mellot Tenerife 44123,2707.09
197 Jon Morcillo Valladolid 19122346.70
197 Miguel Muñoz Mora Burgos 41122,3296.81
197 Oscar Arribas Pasero Alcorcon 39122,2086.70
197 Pol Lozano Girona 34122,2146.84
197 Ruben Diez Tenerife 42121,4096.68
197 Sergio Álvarez Eibar 39122,8366.85
197 Vasyl Kravets Sporting Gijon 37122,8436.99
197 Alejandro Sotillos Fuenlabrada 33112,2306.70
197 Álex Mula Fuenlabrada 19119766.58
197 Allan Nyom Leganes 17111,2736.84
197 Carlos Pita Lugo 40111,5366.72
197 Cristian Rodríguez Ponferradina 36111,0886.69
197 David Costas Oviedo 41113,5247.01
197 David Juncà Girona 33111,0516.69
197 Emmanuel Apeh Tenerife 19111686.74
197 Erik Morán Ponferradina 38112,5986.84
197 Íñigo Eguaras Zaragoza 23111,3427.14
197 Jon Ander Garrido Mirandes 17113906.76
197 Jon Bautista Leganes 28111,1706.72
197 José Ángel Jurado de la Torre Alcorcon 17111,4757.21
197 José Gragera Sporting Gijon 40112,4276.84
197 Juan Manuel Bravo Alcorcon 22111,2226.70
197 Juanpe Lugo 30111,3856.74
197 Kevin Appin Ibiza 38111,1146.62
197 Kike Pérez Valladolid 17113476.65
197 Kike Saverio Ponferradina 35111,0836.61
197 Luca Sangalli Real Sociedad II 37111,1336.69
197 Lucas Ahijado Oviedo 36112,2376.71
197 Marc Valiente Sporting Gijon 31111,4166.99
197 Miguel Puche Zaragoza 19112666.72
197 Naim García Leganes 41117716.67