🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
123 Juan Villar Almeria 32217866.61
123 Juanpe Girona 22211,4996.99
123 Manuel Fuster Albacete 40212,7626.75
123 Marc Cardona Mallorca 26215456.73
123 Nahuel Bustos Girona 37211,0066.57
123 Óscar Melendo Espanyol 39211,5316.82
123 Ramón Enríquez Malaga 33211,8186.70
123 Roman Zozulya Albacete 38212,1726.74
123 Sergio Moreno Mirandes 35211,0356.65
123 Valentín Vada Tenerife 35211,9497.10
123 Adrián Lapeña Castellón 40202,4476.60
123 Aitor García Sporting Gijon 41202,6416.76
123 Alejandro Arribas Oviedo 36202,3546.79
123 Álvaro Peña Albacete 37201,9176.60
123 Ander Vitoria Aguirre UD Logroñés 35206516.60
123 Barbero Alcorcon 35201,1136.64
123 Bernardo Espinosa Girona 40202,6947.04
123 Berto Cayarga FC Cartagena 42201,4836.66
123 David Lombán Malaga 35202,1656.84
123 Eddy Silvestre Albacete 39202,4436.65
123 Eduardo Espiau Las Palmas 42201,1676.58
123 Frederico Venancio Lugo 37203,2407.06
123 James Igbekeme Zaragoza 28201,0226.70
123 José Ángel Jurado de la Torre FC Cartagena 38202,3096.64
123 José León Alcorcon 39203,1506.83
123 Jozabed Sánchez Malaga 33201,4806.83
123 Juan Berrocal Mirandes 38203,1616.74
123 Juanto Ortuño Castellón 33201,0306.66
123 Luca Zanimacchia Zaragoza 40201,1836.74
123 Mario Suárez Rayo Vallecano 42201,0626.71
123 Mohamed Ezzarfani Mirandes 39201,1516.56
123 Pablo Moreno Girona 34208406.56
123 Paris Barandiaran Ponferradina 37202,7666.76
123 Raillo Mallorca 40203,1087.06
123 Rubén Pulido Fuenlabrada 42202,6196.88
123 Santiago Bueno Girona 44203,4306.93
123 Valery Fernández Girona 31204516.55
123 Víctor Mollejo Mallorca 19203596.76
189 Gerard Gumbau Girona 44172,9687.01
189 Adrià Pedrosa Espanyol 36142,6736.89
189 Jairo Samperio Malaga 37141,6306.55
189 Juanjo Oviedo 38142,9687.07
189 Sergio Bermejo Lillo Zaragoza 37142,4436.90
189 Victor Gómez Mirandes 39143,2657.04
189 Cristian Rodríguez Malaga 38132,1206.87
189 Daniel Romera Ponferradina 39131,3126.70
189 Fran García Rayo Vallecano 41133,6596.74
189 Javier Muñoz Mirandes 39133,3706.93
189 Joan Sastre Mallorca 37132,6166.95
189 Jordi Mboula Mallorca 37131,2986.61