🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
42 Álvaro Giménez Alcorcon 29612,1606.78
42 Luis Gustavo Reus 38613,2617.08
42 Daniel Ojeda Lorca FC 32602,3076.68
42 David Barral Cadiz 28601,4266.71
42 Higinio Numancia 25608126.66
56 Javier Muñoz Lorca FC 35552,6146.88
56 Juan Carlos Tenerife 31551,6116.85
56 Jony Sporting Gijon 21541,6026.99
56 Jorge Pombo Zaragoza 32541,8866.89
56 Míchel Herrero Valladolid 29541,7286.91
56 Aaron Ñiguez Oviedo 35532,5526.88
56 Matías Nahuel Barcelona B 18531,5637.18
56 Alex Mula Tenerife 16521,1736.98
56 Jonathan Pereira Alcorcon 33521,9136.81
56 José Ángel Carrillo Cadiz 31521,7866.78
56 Mario Barco Vila Lugo 23511,0616.84
56 Yeray Gonzalez Cultural Leonesa 40512,9576.88
56 Iriome Gonzalez Lugo 34502,5096.84
56 Jérémie Bela Albacete 33502,0666.72
56 Juan Narváez Cordoba 16509786.74
56 Pierre Kunde Granada CF 37502,4916.98
72 Oscar Plano Valladolid 40482,7847.07
72 Salvi Cadiz 36462,9317.01
72 Pablo Hervias Valladolid 38452,4036.92
72 Anthony Lozano Barcelona B 20441,2036.74
72 Pablo Valcarce Numancia 29442,0406.71
72 Diegui Oviedo 32432,2866.63
72 Gaizka Toquero Zaragoza 27431,4926.73
72 Isaac Carcelén Cultural Leonesa 35432,6696.81
72 Alberto Zapater Zaragoza 39423,1056.92
72 Aythami Artiles Cordoba 17421,5297.04
72 Fidel Almeria 31422,0276.82
72 Quique Osasuna 41423,2186.66
72 Adrian Ramos Granada CF 26401,8216.96
72 César de la Hoz Albacete 32401,6526.79
72 Jair Amador Huesca 42403,7647.01
72 Juan Muñoz Almeria 25401,4196.64
72 Stefan Šćepović Sporting Gijon 15401,0076.77
72 Unai García Osasuna 29402,0507.05
90 David Ferreiro Huesca 413112,6057.04
90 Bryan Acosta Tenerife 31362,2237.10
90 Saša Jovanović Cordoba 31362,0606.68
90 Fede Vico Lugo 35342,6296.87
90 Álex Cadiz 37332,8917.06
90 Curro Sevilla Atletico 31332,1526.95
90 Emmanuel Apeh Lorca FC 24331,4726.67
90 Luismi Valladolid 29332,3607.00
90 Sergio Aguza Cordoba 32332,2386.94
90 Unai López Rayo Vallecano 39333,2027.04
90 Álex Martínez Granada CF 42323,7436.92