🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Álvaro Giménez Almeria 392033,3187.13
2 Quique Deportivo La Coruna 371622,8977.08
3 Rubén Castro Las Palmas 411533,3506.98
3 Enric Gallego Extremadura 191511,7107.27
5 Juan Muñoz Alcorcon 371302,9296.80
6 Roberto Torres Osasuna 391233,0347.16
6 Jérémie Bela Albacete 361222,7616.82
6 Juan Villar Osasuna 291221,9406.88
6 Federico Piovaccari Cordoba 351211,8926.89
10 Lago Junior Mallorca 421183,7366.92
10 Aitor Ruibal Rayo Majadahonda 341142,6067.01
10 Roman Zozulya Albacete 371123,1836.87
10 Uroš Đurđević Sporting Gijon 381123,0406.77
14 Juan Carlos Almeria 391053,0816.99
14 Adrián González Malaga 401033,3486.87
14 Cristian Herrera Lugo 341032,4366.84
14 Antonio Puertas Granada CF 381022,4356.73
14 Carlos Fernández Luna Deportivo La Coruna 261022,0587.24
14 Álvaro Vázquez Zaragoza 321002,4416.82
20 Gustavo Blanco Malaga 41983,3857.01
20 Miguel De las Cuevas Cordoba 32922,2926.97
20 Joselu Oviedo 35912,4686.76
20 Pape Maly Diamanka Numancia 37913,0866.82
24 Eugeni Valderrama Albacete 35842,4517.05
24 Borja Valle Deportivo La Coruna 33832,0007.01
24 Manu Vallejo Cadiz 33832,6716.66
24 José Carlos Lazo Lugo 35822,3947.05
24 Darwin Machís Cadiz 15811,2157.31
24 Sory Kaba Elche 20801,4646.83
30 Rubén García Osasuna 377113,2427.26
30 Ariday Mallorca 38752,2026.74
30 Ivan Sanchez Aguayo Elche 36752,9757.30
30 Carlos Carmona Sporting Gijon 35732,6377.06
30 Carlos Pita Lugo 29722,4127.10
30 Nino Elche 37712,3076.78
30 Rafa Mir Las Palmas 30711,6546.76
37 Álex Cadiz 40662,5986.99
37 Andrés Martín Cordoba 29641,7176.73
37 Isaac Carcelén Rayo Majadahonda 39643,4806.88
37 José Naranjo Tenerife 36642,1816.78
37 Pep Biel Zaragoza 21641,5336.91
37 Adrian Ramos Granada CF 39632,2506.86
37 Filip Malbašić Tenerife 39633,0116.74
37 Édgar Bárcenas Oviedo 36622,8906.83
37 Ibrahima Baldé Oviedo 31621,3796.73
37 Guillermo Numancia 30611,5806.83
37 Kike Extremadura 36612,3426.86
37 Xavi Torres Elche 29611,7166.79
37 Esteban Burgos Alcorcon 32602,7907.05
37 Marc Gual Zaragoza 29601,8456.84