🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Lionel Messi Barcelona 353093,0288.37
2 Karim Benzema Real Madrid 342392,9017.46
2 Gerard Moreno Villarreal 332372,6827.58
4 Luis Suárez Atletico Madrid 322132,5197.25
5 Youssef En-Nesyri Sevilla 381802,3126.98
6 Alexander Isak Real Sociedad 381722,3647.03
7 Iago Aspas Celta Vigo 3414132,8707.49
8 Antoine Griezmann Barcelona 381372,6217.24
8 José Luis Morales Levante 381332,4556.90
8 Rafa Mir Huesca 381312,8846.89
11 Marcos Llorente Atletico Madrid 3712112,9607.20
11 Roger Martí Levante 361242,2136.92
11 Santi Mina Celta Vigo 351232,4256.91
11 Kike Eibar 371223,1007.15
15 Carlos Soler Valencia 331182,7387.31
15 Mikel Oyarzabal Real Sociedad 331182,4307.21
15 Joselu Alaves 371133,0327.13
15 Ante Budimir Osasuna 311101,6236.88
15 Borja Iglesias Real Betis 351101,4156.84
20 Ángel Correa Atletico Madrid 38982,4116.94
20 Brais Méndez Celta Vigo 37902,6816.75
20 Roberto Soldado Granada CF 30901,4476.75
23 Sergio Canales Real Betis 31862,5067.19
23 Alex Berenguer Athletic Club 35842,2926.91
23 Álvaro Negredo Cadiz 35842,2156.92
23 Portu Real Sociedad 38832,1946.74
23 Jorge Molina Granada CF 38821,6186.82
28 João Félix Atletico Madrid 31751,5706.96
28 Nolito Celta Vigo 37752,6266.90
28 Lucas Boyé Elche 34722,7146.70
28 Gonzalo Melero Levante 30711,8576.89
28 Maximiliano Gómez Valencia 32712,6986.98
28 Roberto Torres Osasuna 35711,8906.75
34 Yannick Carrasco Atletico Madrid 316102,1867.03
34 Iñaki Williams Athletic Club 38662,3926.76
34 Casemiro Real Madrid 34642,9037.31
34 Paco Alcácer Villarreal 29641,5616.78
34 Fidel Elche 30632,4016.90
34 Ousmane Dembélé Barcelona 33631,7807.04
34 Fabián Orellana Valladolid 31622,1536.62
34 Shon Weissman Valladolid 35612,1456.78
42 Gonçalo Guedes Valencia 36552,2976.95
42 Nabil Fekir Real Betis 33552,6336.97
42 Óscar Plano Valladolid 36552,5296.86
42 Lucas Ocampos Sevilla 34542,6466.96
42 Cristian Tello Real Betis 34531,2806.82
42 Iker Muniain Athletic Club 29531,9567.01
42 Luka Modrić Real Madrid 36532,7437.34
42 Jonathan Calleri Osasuna 27521,5546.82
42 Marco Asensio Real Madrid 36521,8796.94