🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
120 Marc Bartra Real Betis 31212,1017.08
120 Martín Zubimendi Real Sociedad 36212,9697.03
120 Mikel Jauregizar Athletic Club 36212,2436.95
120 Nahuel Tenaglia Alaves 35212,9237.17
120 Pau Víctor Barcelona 38213326.76
120 Ruben Vargas Sevilla 12216776.85
120 Sheraldo Becker Real Sociedad 26219946.81
120 Takuma Asano Mallorca 23211,0676.64
120 Yan Diomande Leganes 10215517.13
120 Abdón Prats Mallorca 32204666.60
120 Abel Bretones Osasuna 38202,0826.75
120 Álvaro Rodriguez Getafe 30208526.88
120 Antonio Raíllo Mallorca 36203,2097.14
120 Anuar Valladolid 28201,7286.75
120 Arkaitz Mariezkurrena Real Sociedad 14202516.72
120 Arnaut Danjuma Villarreal 3202037.00
120 Arnaut Danjuma Girona 30201,3456.79
120 César Tárrega Valencia 37203,0276.91
120 Chimy Ávila Real Betis 24206876.84
120 Dani Gómez Valencia 21205416.53
120 Diego Llorente Real Betis 31202,5217.00
120 Fernando Lopez Celta Vigo 20206906.78
120 Flavien Boyomo Osasuna 34202,9956.90
120 Ivan Cantalejo Valladolid 31207316.52
120 Javi Sánchez Valladolid 26202,0316.76
120 Jesus Rodriguez Real Betis 24201,1286.77
120 Kike Pérez Valladolid 20201,1986.78
120 Ladislav Krejčí Girona 34202,4396.90
120 Mouctar Diakhaby Valencia 18206597.03
120 Pablo Fornals Real Betis 28201,8366.98
120 Sergio González Leganes 37202,9636.87
120 Valery Fernández Mallorca 30203336.63
183 Sergi Cardona Villarreal 36172,9557.12
183 Bryan Zaragoza Osasuna 28161,8566.95
183 Saúl Ñíguez Sevilla 26161,5557.00
183 Lucas Vázquez Real Madrid 35152,2197.07
183 Miguel Gutiérrez Girona 30152,4647.07
183 Álvaro Tejero Espanyol 37141,2576.82
183 Luis Milla Getafe 33142,8857.11
183 Óscar Rodríguez Leganes 34141,3256.76
183 Pablo Barrios Atletico Madrid 31142,3456.91
183 Aitor Ruibal Real Betis 31131,3126.77
183 Alejandro Catena Osasuna 36133,0837.07
183 Ander Barrenetxea Real Sociedad 33131,2586.69
183 Gerard Martín Barcelona 38131,0456.79
183 Javier Muñoz Las Palmas 36132,5896.88
183 Lucien Agoumé Sevilla 36132,1296.95
183 Marc Casadó Barcelona 30131,6237.04
183 Miguel de la Fuente Leganes 37131,7426.48
183 Unai Gómez Athletic Club 36131,2766.61