🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
84 Jon Guridi Alaves 36312,0976.77
84 Pablo Torre Barcelona 36313157.16
84 Selim Amallah Valladolid 31311,3846.79
84 Seydouba Cisse Leganes 36312,4516.75
84 Unai López Rayo Vallecano 33311,7326.86
84 Yáser Asprilla Girona 30311,4156.90
84 Aitor Paredes Athletic Club 34301,8146.84
84 Álex Muñoz Las Palmas 37301,4306.82
84 Carles Pérez Getafe 38301,4366.66
84 Diego Garcia Leganes 34301,2186.60
84 Juanmi Latasa Valladolid 31301,4026.68
84 Lucas Torró Osasuna 36302,9706.92
84 Marash Kumbulla Espanyol 35302,9756.97
84 Marcos Alonso Celta Vigo 31302,6557.09
84 Martin Valjent Mallorca 37302,7656.98
84 Orri Steinn Óskarsson Real Sociedad 25309496.59
84 Pedro Díaz Rayo Vallecano 38301,2206.81
84 Pere Milla Espanyol 37304596.68
84 Randy Nteka Rayo Vallecano 33301,1526.70
120 Giuliano Simeone Atletico Madrid 38261,9496.92
120 Luka Modrić Real Madrid 37261,8307.41
120 Sergi Darder Mallorca 38262,7707.04
120 Sergio Gómez Real Sociedad 38252,7447.14
120 Viktor Tsygankov Girona 28251,9207.08
120 Marcos Llorente Atletico Madrid 33242,5227.16
120 Andrei Rațiu Rayo Vallecano 36233,0746.97
120 Eric García Barcelona 32231,5847.00
120 Florian Lejeune Rayo Vallecano 37233,3337.12
120 Jules Koundé Barcelona 33232,6067.22
120 Abdessamad Ezzalzouli Real Betis 33221,9956.93
120 Arnau Martínez Girona 37222,6406.95
120 Carlos Martín Alaves 36221,3366.68
120 Cédric Bakambu Real Betis 33227106.65
120 Donny van de Beek Girona 32221,4386.82
120 Frenkie de Jong Barcelona 29221,1506.99
120 Marc Roca Real Betis 15229097.06
120 Pepelu Valencia 35221,7427.02
120 Romain Perraud Real Betis 36222,0076.69
120 Abdul Mumin Rayo Vallecano 24212,0206.89
120 Adnan Januzaj Las Palmas 24216086.93
120 Bojan Miovski Girona 30218816.68
120 Carlos Romero Espanyol 36212,5606.92
120 Chidera Ejuke Sevilla 29219696.91
120 Clément Lenglet Atletico Madrid 33211,9857.12
120 Djibril Sow Sevilla 31212,0686.94
120 Fran Beltrán Celta Vigo 38212,4276.88
120 Iván Sánchez Valladolid 38211,4126.92
120 Javier Hernández Leganes 37212,3996.67
120 Logan Costa Villarreal 35212,5856.89
120 Manuel Fuster Las Palmas 38211,0166.90