🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
81 Aurélien Tchouaméni Real Madrid 28311,9917.20
81 Carlos Benavídez Alaves 33311,1506.80
81 Florian Lejeune Rayo Vallecano 37313,3287.07
81 Jorge Cuenca Villarreal 35311,9696.82
81 Juanmi Cadiz 16318726.81
81 Mikel Vesga Athletic Club 33311,5456.81
81 Rubén Alcaraz Cadiz 36313,1386.98
81 Sergio Camello Rayo Vallecano 37311,6756.72
81 Umar Sadiq Real Sociedad 36311,1066.71
81 Yuri Berchiche Athletic Club 27311,9317.14
81 André Silva Real Sociedad 28307446.59
81 Anthony Lozano Almeria 15307786.77
81 David López Girona 27301,9756.96
81 Kike Salas Sevilla 30301,6176.93
81 Luka Romero Almeria 17304406.73
81 Moi Gómez Osasuna 33302,0106.91
81 Ricard Sánchez Granada CF 37302,3126.65
81 Roman Yaremchuk Valencia 29309416.55
81 Sergio Ramos Sevilla 31302,5187.34
120 Alejandro Baena Villarreal 342142,5987.24
120 Federico Valverde Real Madrid 38272,9107.40
120 Miguel Gutiérrez Girona 36273,0377.04
120 Luka Modrić Real Madrid 37261,6867.35
120 Sergi Darder Mallorca 36252,1547.09
120 Carlos Vicente Alaves 19241,1187.01
120 Dani Rodríguez Mallorca 37242,6386.88
120 João Cancelo Barcelona 32242,5077.28
120 Javier Muñoz Las Palmas 37232,6616.79
120 Nahuel Molina Atletico Madrid 32231,8576.80
120 Roger Martí Cadiz 25231,3676.94
120 Alberto Moreno Villarreal 30221,4976.77
120 Andreas Christensen Barcelona 36221,9906.91
120 Ilias Akhomach Villarreal 37221,5216.77
120 Marc Roca Real Betis 32221,9867.02
120 Óscar Mingueza Celta Vigo 38223,0027.02
120 Sheraldo Becker Real Sociedad 16227726.91
120 Aimar Oroz Osasuna 33212,3506.85
120 Aitor Ruibal Real Betis 31211,0306.85
120 André Almeida Valencia 21219696.89
120 Asier Villalibre Athletic Club 38215086.65
120 Carlos Fernández Real Sociedad 17214116.66
120 Facundo Pellistri Granada CF 15211,2206.76
120 Ivan Rakitić Sevilla 20211,4257.44
120 Jonathan Viera Las Palmas 9216197.37
120 José Manuel Arnáiz Osasuna 34219306.80
120 Óscar Rodríguez Getafe 33219666.85
120 Reinildo Mandava Atletico Madrid 24217286.96
120 Rubén Duarte Alaves 34211,8926.86
120 Yerson Mosquera Villarreal 17211,2377.06
120 Alex Suárez Las Palmas 37202,5666.89