🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
73 Rubén Sobrino Alaves 20319686.65
73 Vicente Iborra Villarreal 19311,6676.91
73 Álvaro Medrán Rayo Vallecano 21301,1526.82
73 Casemiro Real Madrid 29302,3167.08
73 Dani Ceballos Real Madrid 23301,2496.90
73 Jose Pozo Rayo Vallecano 29301,6176.60
73 Kike Eibar 30301,3056.75
73 Mariano Díaz Real Madrid 13304396.88
73 Mario Hermoso Espanyol 32302,8067.06
73 Néstor Araujo Celta Vigo 32302,6826.96
111 Jordi Alba Barcelona 36282,9887.06
111 Moi Gómez Huesca 36273,0616.82
111 Carlos Soler Valencia 31262,4666.75
111 Fabián Orellana Eibar 32252,6486.62
111 Jason Levante 30252,3316.65
111 Pablo Fornals Villarreal 35232,4876.82
111 Quincy Promes Sevilla 33231,5766.87
111 Denis Cheryshev Valencia 27221,7096.84
111 Diego Costa Atletico Madrid 16221,1146.54
111 Filipe Luís Atletico Madrid 27222,0376.95
111 Guillermo Maripán Alaves 23222,0087.13
111 Juanpi Añor Huesca 14226726.69
111 Marcelo Real Madrid 23221,8416.95
111 Roque Mesa Sevilla 31221,7456.75
111 Toni Villa Valladolid 26221,7746.72
111 Ximo Navarro Alaves 31222,5336.95
111 Yuri Berchiche Athletic Club 35223,1206.95
111 Aleix García Girona 31211,6766.83
111 Antoñito Valladolid 29211,8466.53
111 Ferrán Torres Valencia 24218466.78
111 Gabriel Mercado Sevilla 23211,7376.76
111 Gonzalo Melero Huesca 22211,3466.59
111 John Guidetti Alaves 22216256.66
111 Keko Valladolid 25211,4786.62
111 Léo Baptistão Espanyol 20211,2366.86
111 Pione Sisto Celta Vigo 25218446.76
111 Ramiro Funes Mori Villarreal 31212,6286.88
111 Rubén Vezo Levante 15211,3407.00
111 Sergi Guardiola Valladolid 16211,4266.85
111 Sergio García Espanyol 29211,4926.81
111 Antonio Sanabria Real Betis 15208086.67
111 Aritz Aduriz Athletic Club 20209416.57
111 Carles Aleñá Barcelona 17206316.76
111 Chema Levante 19201,2566.75
111 Cristian Rivera Huesca 22201,6946.80
111 David Zurutuza Real Sociedad 21201,2236.73
111 Erick Cabaco Levante 21201,6386.50
111 Ezequiel Garay Valencia 24202,1377.03
111 Jesé Rodríguez Real Betis 14207876.62
111 Leandro Cabrera Getafe 32202,7936.92