🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
84 Pablo Hernández Celta Vigo 30321,8126.91
84 Roger Levante 17329626.76
84 Rubén Sobrino Alaves 28321,4616.76
84 Borja Mayoral Real Madrid 14313386.94
84 Clément Lenglet Sevilla 35313,0026.93
84 Michael Olunga Girona 14314276.81
84 Sergi Enrich Eibar 19311,3306.86
84 Adrián González Malaga 29302,3416.68
84 Coke Levante 17301,3856.75
84 Diego Llorente Real Sociedad 27302,3286.99
84 Iván Ramis Eibar 16301,3037.06
84 Loïc Rémy Getafe 11304586.78
84 Manu García Alaves 30302,4386.80
84 Nacho Fernández Real Madrid 27302,0736.97
84 Thomas Partey Atletico Madrid 33302,3797.13
84 Zouhair Feddal Real Betis 15301,2576.99
117 Andrés Guardado Real Betis 29282,2667.06
117 Jordi Alba Barcelona 33282,7447.20
117 Marcelo Real Madrid 28262,2627.14
117 Sergio García Espanyol 33261,6296.79
117 Borja Garcia Girona 37252,8127.16
117 Nordin Amrabat Leganes 30241,6206.51
117 Raba Villarreal 21241,1136.76
117 Francisco Portillo Getafe 33232,4656.59
117 Mario Gaspar Villarreal 32232,8057.11
117 Pablo Piatti Espanyol 30231,7476.82
117 Riza Durmisi Real Betis 24232,0806.70
117 Ryad Boudebouz Real Betis 27231,3616.85
117 Saúl Ñíguez Atletico Madrid 36233,1577.14
117 Alexander Szymanowski Leganes 13221,0646.96
117 Denis Suárez Barcelona 18225846.83
117 Diego Rico Leganes 26222,2287.06
117 Fabian Schär Deportivo La Coruna 25222,2206.82
117 Juan Cala Getafe 20221,8006.92
117 Junior Firpo Real Betis 14221,1907.03
117 Nabil El Zhar Leganes 30221,9816.56
117 Alen Halilović Las Palmas 20211,3066.83
117 Anaitz Arbilla Eibar 29212,4117.00
117 Denis Cheryshev Villarreal 24219206.67
117 Federico Cartabia Deportivo La Coruna 20211,3326.94
117 Joel Campbell Real Betis 8212096.94
117 Jonny Castro Celta Vigo 36213,2036.87
117 Luciano Vietto Valencia 14215246.71
117 Víctor Ruiz Villarreal 27212,4176.99
117 Achraf Hakimi Real Madrid 9207576.99
117 Aday Benítez Girona 31201,8336.74
117 Álvaro Medrán Alaves 17209416.78
117 Borja Bastón Malaga 20209776.56
117 Christian Santos Alaves 10204336.59
117 Claudio Beauvue Leganes 28201,6706.61