🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
42 Léo Baptistão Almeria 33601,8806.88
42 Luis Javier Suárez Almeria 15609257.10
53 Nico Williams Athletic Club 315112,2817.12
53 İlkay Gündoğan Barcelona 37592,9977.45
53 Brais Méndez Real Sociedad 33562,4197.22
53 Lamine Yamal Barcelona 38552,1977.35
53 Iván Martín Girona 37542,7506.97
53 Luis Rioja Alaves 38542,5327.00
53 Mikel Merino Real Sociedad 35532,4857.20
53 Chris Ramos Cadiz 37512,6276.77
53 Dodi Lukebakio Sevilla 24511,1346.84
53 Jaime Mata Getafe 36511,8076.76
53 Memphis Depay Atletico Madrid 26518946.80
53 Eric García Girona 31502,6417.18
53 Williot Swedberg Celta Vigo 31504496.87
53 Yangel Herrera Girona 30502,1207.13
67 Oihan Sancet Athletic Club 31451,9916.92
67 Samuel Lino Atletico Madrid 36452,0877.21
67 Isaac Romero Sevilla 14441,0506.88
67 Daniel Carvajal Real Madrid 33432,1837.21
67 Lucas Ocampos Sevilla 36432,8857.10
67 Pedri Barcelona 24421,4877.23
67 Ander Barrenetxea Real Sociedad 30411,4466.81
67 Isi Palazón Rayo Vallecano 37412,8106.94
67 Javier Guerra Valencia 36412,5026.71
67 Marc Cardona Las Palmas 37417496.80
67 Martín Zubimendi Real Sociedad 31412,6557.05
67 Darwin Machís Cadiz 33407986.66
67 Iker Munoz Osasuna 38401,8566.87
67 Nemanja Maksimović Getafe 37403,2726.95
81 Aleix García Girona 37363,2017.48
81 Diego Lopez Valencia 36362,6716.88
81 Lucas Vázquez Real Madrid 38361,4427.24
81 Dani Parejo Villarreal 34352,5867.15
81 Largie Ramazani Almeria 31351,5766.74
81 Rodrigo de Paul Atletico Madrid 34352,0857.23
81 Rodrigo Riquelme Atletico Madrid 38351,5256.88
81 Jon Guridi Alaves 37342,6986.86
81 Alberto Moleiro Las Palmas 28331,8076.83
81 Adrián Embarba Almeria 38322,4856.91
81 Antonio Raíllo Mallorca 29322,2027.22
81 Cyle Larin Mallorca 37321,8306.70
81 Gonçalo Guedes Villarreal 18329517.05
81 Jonathan Bamba Celta Vigo 30321,9936.97
81 Kike García Alaves 37321,4376.83
81 Munir El Haddadi Las Palmas 38322,4786.79
81 Pablo Fornals Real Betis 15321,1537.19
81 Rubén García Osasuna 36321,5536.99
81 Sergi Roberto Barcelona 28328637.04
81 Antonio Sánchez Mallorca 38311,4766.66