🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
51 Sergio Canales Real Betis 34572,8037.15
51 Fidel Elche 34562,2786.81
51 Boulaye Dia Villarreal 29551,2676.88
51 Álex Moreno Real Betis 32532,4076.90
51 Salva Sevilla Mallorca 34531,5126.98
51 Vedat Muriqi Mallorca 16531,4397.21
51 Erik Lamela Sevilla 21521,0157.04
51 Alejandro Gómez Sevilla 30511,7866.89
51 Kike García Osasuna 34511,8706.73
51 Maximiliano Gómez Valencia 29511,9616.83
51 Pau Torres Villarreal 34512,8597.10
51 Youssef En-Nesyri Sevilla 25511,2796.78
51 Gonzalo Escalante Alaves 17501,3066.87
64 Iker Muniain Athletic Club 374102,8037.33
64 Jorge de Frutos Levante 25471,7676.70
64 Denis Suárez Celta Vigo 38462,8357.00
64 Ivan Rakitić Sevilla 36462,1867.09
64 Brais Méndez Celta Vigo 37453,0366.83
64 Thomas Lemar Atletico Madrid 24451,4516.92
64 Alfonso Pedraza Villarreal 37441,7036.90
64 Ferran Torres Barcelona 18441,4187.03
64 Rodrygo Real Madrid 34441,5316.89
64 Franco Cervi Celta Vigo 35431,8046.87
64 Ángel Rodríguez Mallorca 33421,5626.64
64 Dani Gómez Levante 33421,0746.57
64 Darwin Machís Granada CF 30421,3976.88
64 Aritz Elustondo Real Sociedad 36412,1206.92
64 Javi Puado Espanyol 30412,2566.65
64 Rubén Sobrino Cadiz 34411,8636.65
64 Alexander Sørloth Real Sociedad 33401,7916.64
64 Ansu Fati Barcelona 10403317.00
64 David García Osasuna 36403,1177.01
64 Ronald Araújo Barcelona 31402,2907.10
84 Óscar Trejo Rayo Vallecano 33392,0237.00
84 Sergi Darder Espanyol 36393,1327.01
84 Alex Berenguer Athletic Club 36362,1776.85
84 Antoine Griezmann Atletico Madrid 27341,7056.99
84 Dani Rodriguez Mallorca 37332,8466.77
84 Enis Bardhi Levante 32331,7016.80
84 Frenkie de Jong Barcelona 33332,4947.11
84 Luis Milla Granada CF 34332,7917.08
84 Samuel Chukwueze Villarreal 27331,3376.80
84 Tete Morente Elche 37331,6346.68
84 Alberto Moreno Villarreal 27321,2306.89
84 Álex Fernandez Cadiz 36322,0626.78
84 Lucas Pérez Cadiz 16321,0606.95
84 Mikel Merino Real Sociedad 34322,9067.02
84 Roberto Soldado Levante 25326726.63
84 Víctor Laguardia Alaves 36323,0496.81
84 Pedri Barcelona 12318887.25